HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)
from £1,075.981 offerManufacturer: HP
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Intel Core i7 13700T processor with up to 4.9 GHz and 16 cores
• 16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD storage
• Intel UHD Graphics 770 with shared memory
• Ports: 2 x HDMI, 7 x USB 3.0, 1 x USB 3.1
• Form factor: Mini PC with Bluetooth and Wi-Fi
• Operating system: Windows 11 Professional, 64-bit
• Upgradable to up to 64 GB RAM
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 CI7-13700T - Core i7 - Core i7-16 GB 1102168836/UK
Manufacturer number: D18K7ES#ABD
prodImage
£1,075.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core i7 13700T processor with up to 4.9 GHz and 16 cores
16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD storage
Intel UHD Graphics 770 with shared memory
Ports: 2 x HDMI, 7 x USB 3.0, 1 x USB 3.1
Form factor: Mini PC with Bluetooth and Wi-Fi
Operating system: Windows 11 Professional, 64-bit
Upgradable to up to 64 GB RAM
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)
£1,147.42
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)
£1,003.99
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)
£945.99
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)
£5,097.78
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)
£4,174.27
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)
£1,915.81
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL4ES)
£637.33
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL4ES)Compare 2 Prices
HP OmniStudio X 32-cs0175ng (AM2C6EA)
£2,574.99
HP OmniStudio X 32-cs0175ng (AM2C6EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO (D18KRES)
£1,100.99
HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO (D18KRES)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS PB63-B7205AH
£1,073.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A2ET)
£1,063.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55q Gen 6 (13GN000SGE)
£905.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1JT7ES)
£1,052.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 (12RQ003SGE)
£962.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (DFVJP)
£1,129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50s Gen 5 (12XD000WGE)
£849.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro AI RNUC14LNKU7094H2
£1,145.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (MJ5TK)
£1,156.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)
coseon-de
prodImage
£1,075.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel