Dell Pro Micro QCM1255 (J3HWW)

• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Mini PC with AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8500GE processor and 3.4 GHz clock speed
• 16 GB DDR5 SDRAM, expandable up to 64 GB
• 512 GB SSD in M.2 format, PCI Express interface
• Integrated AMD Radeon 740M graphics card
• Wi-Fi 6 WLAN standard, Bluetooth, and 1 Gbit/s Ethernet LAN
• 3 USB 3.2 Gen 1, 2 USB 2.0, and 1 HDMI port
• Dimensions: Height 182 mm, Width 36 mm, Depth 178 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£1,197.82
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£1,318.00
Shipping: £10.00

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL Pro QCM1255 AMD Ryzen™ 5 PRO 8500GE 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD W J3HWW
DELL Pro QCM1255. Processor frequency: 3.4 GHz. Processor family: AMD Ryzen™ 5 PRO. Processor model: 8500GE. Internal memory: 16 GB. Internal memory type: DDR5-SDRAM. Total storage capacity: 512 GB. Storage media: SSD. On-board graphics card model: AMD Radeon 740M. Operating system installed: Windows 11 Pro. Operating system architecture: 64-bit. Power supply: 65 W. Chassis type: Micro PC. Product type: Mini PC. Weight: 1.39 kg. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,197.82
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Micro QCM1255, Micro, AMD Ryzen 5 8500GE, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Win11 Pro 7skuMCA5397184967201
Dell Pro Micro QCM1255, Micro, AMD Ryzen 5 8500GE, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Win11 Pro
prodImage
£1,318.00
£1,328.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional features
Mini PC with AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8500GE processor and 3.4 GHz clock speed
16 GB DDR5 SDRAM, expandable up to 64 GB
512 GB SSD in M.2 format, PCI Express interface
Integrated AMD Radeon 740M graphics card
Wi-Fi 6 WLAN standard, Bluetooth, and 1 Gbit/s Ethernet LAN
3 USB 3.2 Gen 1, 2 USB 2.0, and 1 HDMI port
Dimensions: Height 182 mm, Width 36 mm, Depth 178 mm
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

More from Dell

Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (FPT01)
£2,896.37
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (FPT01)Compare 5 Prices
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£936.19
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 1 Prices
Dell PowerEdge T160 (HHCKT)
£2,547.47
Dell PowerEdge T160 (HHCKT)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)
£1,368.52
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)Compare 5 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (7P1R6)
£800.91
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (7P1R6)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£648.95
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (J9JX5)
£2,151.95
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (J9JX5)Compare 4 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)
£820.41
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI7068C2I
£1,413.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (DFVJP)
£965.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1
£1,201.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Senza AI 370
£902.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£907.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1255 (J3HWW)
prodImage
£1,197.82
Shipping: Free
TECHNETIA
prodImage
£1,318.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel