ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI7068C2I

Price History
• Mini PC with Intel Core i7-1360P processor
• 12 CPU cores and 16 threads
• 16 GB DDR4 RAM, expandable to 64 GB
• 512 GB M.2 SSD, PCI Express 4.0
• Integrated Intel Iris Xe Graphics
• Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3, 2x Thunderbolt 4 ports
• Dimensions: Height 37 mm, Width 117 mm, Depth 112 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI7068C2I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS NUC GEN13 Arena Canyon i7 RNUC13ANKi70QC2 EU CORD
ASUSNUCGEN13ArenaCanyoni7RNUC13ANKi70QC2EUCORD
prodImage
£1,413.27
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Mini-PC / Barebones ASUS NUC GEN13 Arena Canyon RNUC13ANKi70QC2 EU COR NEW
Mini-PC / Barebones ASUS NUC GEN13 Arena Canyon RNUC13ANKi70QC2 EU COR NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£1,502.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini PC with Intel Core i7-1360P processor
12 CPU cores and 16 threads
16 GB DDR4 RAM, expandable to 64 GB
512 GB M.2 SSD, PCI Express 4.0
Integrated Intel Iris Xe Graphics
Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3, 2x Thunderbolt 4 ports
Dimensions: Height 37 mm, Width 117 mm, Depth 112 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI7068C2I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0026BN
£7,149.99
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0026BNCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1
£1,201.95
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1Compare 2 Prices
ASUS V400 AiO V470VAK-BPE993W
£1,089.99
ASUS V400 AiO V470VAK-BPE993WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS PB63-B7016MH
£853.73
ASUS PB63-B7016MHCompare 1 Prices
ASUS Tinker Edge R (90ME00M0-M0EAY0)
£104.59
ASUS Tinker Edge R (90ME00M0-M0EAY0)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVKU7088C2I
£1,598.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1255 (J3HWW)
£1,197.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro Slim RNUC14RVKV5068C2I
£1,705.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro+ RNUC14RVSU7089A2I
£1,707.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI7068C2I
prodImage
£1,413.27
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£1,502.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel