ASUS NUC 14 Pro+ RNUC14RVSU7089A2I

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS NUC 14 Pro+ RNUC14RVSU7089A2I
from £1,419.54to £1,461.722 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Home
• Intel Core Ultra 7 155H processor with 16 cores and up to 4.8 GHz
• 32 GB DDR5 RAM with an effective memory speed of 5600 MHz
• 1 TB M.2 SSD, PCI Express 4.0 (NVMe)
• Intel Arc Graphics with shared memory, 2 x HDMI, 2 x Thunderbolt 4, 3 x USB 3.1
• WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax (Wi-Fi 6E) and Bluetooth 5.3
• Dimensions: Height 14.4 cm, Width 11.2 cm, Depth 4.1 cm, Weight 800 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 14 Pro+ RNUC14RVSU7089A2I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS NUC 14 Pro+ RNUC14RVSU7089A2I - Mini PC - Core Ultra 7 155H / 1.4 GHz - RAM 32 GB - SSD 1TB - Grafica Intel Arc - 1GbE, 2.5GbE, Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3 - WLAN: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax (Wi-Fi 6E) 155488
Equipped with Intel Core Ultra processors 32GB Dual Channel SODIMM DDR5-5600MHz Ram Memory M.2 PCIe x4 Gen 4 NVMe 1TB SSD, M.2 Slot 22 x 42M Key for PCIe x4 Gen 4 Intel Wi-Fi 6E AX211, compatible with 802.11ax and Bluetooth 5.3 with internal antennas 2x Thunderbolt 4 Ports (DP 2.1 and USB4), 2x TMDS Compatible HDMI 2.1 Connectors with CEC, 3x USB 3.2 Gen2 Type A Ports
prodImage
£1,419.54
Shipping: Free
ASUS RNUC14RVVSU7089 NUC, Core Ultra 7 155H, Intel ARC Graphics, 32GB DDR5, 1TB 90AS0061-M00120
ASUS RNUC14RVVSU7089 NUC, Core Ultra 7 155H, Intel ARC Graphics, 32GB DDR5, 1TB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£1,461.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core Ultra 7 155H processor with 16 cores and up to 4.8 GHz
32 GB DDR5 RAM with an effective memory speed of 5600 MHz
1 TB M.2 SSD, PCI Express 4.0 (NVMe)
Intel Arc Graphics with shared memory, 2 x HDMI, 2 x Thunderbolt 4, 3 x USB 3.1
WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax (Wi-Fi 6E) and Bluetooth 5.3
Dimensions: Height 14.4 cm, Width 11.2 cm, Depth 4.1 cm, Weight 800 g
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Home

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 14 Pro+ RNUC14RVSU7089A2I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVHU7089C2I
£1,434.76
ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVHU7089C2ICompare 2 Prices
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0027BN
£5,684.45
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0027BNCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1
£983.84
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1Compare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG G700 G700TF-7265KF225W
£3,446.21
ASUS ROG G700 G700TF-7265KF225WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0026BN
£4,657.44
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0026BNCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS NUC 14 Pro AI RNUC14LNKU9094N2
£1,621.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro Slim RNUC14RVKV5068C2I
£1,266.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre Neo 50q Gen 5 (13B9003MGE)
£1,221.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVKU7088C2I
£1,762.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG-022AT (00B20911-022)
£1,179.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro AI RNUC14LNKU7094H2
£1,145.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (MJ5TK)
£1,156.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (DFVJP)
£1,129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H000A8GE)
£1,412.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro+ RNUC14RVSU7089A2I
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£1,419.54
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,461.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel