Dell OptiPlex 3000 MFF (C30RM)

• Mini PC
• Processor Model: Intel Core i5
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Hard Drive Capacity: 256 GB
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 10 Pro
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model Number: 12500T
• Number of Cores : 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell OptiPlex 3000 MFF (C30RM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell OptiPlex 3000 i5-12500T MFF Intel Core i5 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Windows 10 Pro Mini PC Black B0B4HMRDPC
N076995DSP01 Model number: C30RM Colour: Black
prodImage
£490.00
Shipping: Free
Dell OptiPlex 3000 i5-12500T MFF Intel Core i5 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Windows 10 Pro Mini PC Black K5-6YWD-XNQQ
N076995DSP01 Model number: C30RM Colour: Black
prodImage
£490.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 mm x H182 mm x D178 mm
Weight:1.38 kg
Drive
Drive:Without drive
Graphics
Graphics:Intel UHD 770
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:256 GB
Hard Drive:(SSD) Solid State Drive
Memory
Memory Type:DDR4
Memory Size:8 GB
Memory Clock Speed:3,200 MHz
Motherboard
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.2 Ports:4x
Other
With mouse and keyboard
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i5
Processor Model Number:12500T
Number of Cores :6
CPU Clock Speed:2 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.4 GHz
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 10 Pro
Sound
Onboard Sound Card:Yes
Specifications
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.2

Price History

1M 3M
Dell OptiPlex 3000 MFF (C30RM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (FPT01)
£2,896.37
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (FPT01)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£936.19
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 1 Prices
Dell PowerEdge T160 (HHCKT)
£2,547.47
Dell PowerEdge T160 (HHCKT)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)
£1,368.52
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)Compare 5 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (7P1R6)
£800.91
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (7P1R6)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£648.95
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (J9JX5)
£2,151.95
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (J9JX5)Compare 4 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)
£820.41
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama SDM31201BC 1L PC
source: GamingKit
iiyama SDM31201BC 1L PC
£490.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell OptiPlex 3000 Thin Client (5TW2X)
£461.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim RNUC13L5KV700000I
£496.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (NF51R)
£557.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)
£569.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell OptiPlex 3000 Thin Client (JC9V0)
£393.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell OptiPlex 3000 MFF (C30RM)
prodImage
£490.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£490.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel