Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (NF51R)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (NF51R)
from £658.88to £849.978 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Intel Core i5 14500T processor with up to 4.8 GHz and 14 cores
• 8 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD storage
• Intel UHD Graphics 770 with shared memory
• Ports: 1 x HDMI, 3 x USB 3.0
• Form factor: Micro Tower
• Wireless: Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth, 1 GbE
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (NF51R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250, Micro, Core i5-14500T, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Win11 Pro SY_NF51R
Intel Core i5-14500T – Business-class desktop processor delivers responsive everyday performance for multitasking, video calls and productivity workflows; housed in an ultra-compact Micro (MFF) chassis for a tiny footprint that mounts behind a monitor via the included VESA bracket. 8GB DDR5 Memory + 512GB SSD NVMe – Fast memory pool for smooth multitasking and a high-speed NVMe SSD for near-instant application launch, quick boot times and large-file handling. Windows 11 Pro with Enterprise Security – Pre-installed with TPM 2.0 support, BitLocker drive encryption and Windows Hello biometric login (on supported accessories) for business-grade security. Comprehensive Connectivity – Multiple USB-A and USB-C ports, DisplayPort and HDMI video outputs, Gigabit Ethernet and optional Wi-Fi 6/6E; supports up to four independent displays on Intel UHD graphics. Dell Business Support Included – Bundled USB keyboard and mouse for immediate deployment, Dell Optimizer tuning software, SafeBIOS firmware protection and Dell's business warranty with next-business-day on-site service.
prodImage
£658.88
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250, Micro, Core i5-14500T, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Win11 Pro NF51R>>DELL
prodImage
£659.38
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 Intel Core i5 14500T 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC NF51R
Powerful Intel® Core™ i5 PerformanceThe DELL Pro QCM1250 Mini PC is equipped with the Intel® Core™ i5-14500T processor delivering high-speed performance and energy efficiency. Whether you're multitasking across multiple applications or running demanding business software this processor ensures smooth responsive computing with minimal lag . High-Speed 8 GB DDR5 MemoryWith 8 GB of DDR5-SDRAM this mini PC provides lightning-fast memory performance for seamless multitasking. Experience improved system responsiveness quicker application loading and smoother operation for productivity tasks creative work or daily business needs . Ample 512 GB SSD StorageThe built-in 512 GB solid-state drive offers ample space for documents media and software while delivering faster read/write speeds compared to traditional hard drives. Enjoy rapid boot times quick file transfers and reliable storage for all your essential files . Windows 11 Pro Pre-InstalledEquipped with Windows 11 Pro the DELL Pro QCM1250 provides a modern secure and intuitive interface for both professional and personal use. Benefit from advanced security features enhanced productivity tools and seamless compatibility with a wide range of software . Compact and Stylish Micro PC DesignDesigned in a sleek black form factor this micro PC combines performance with space-saving convenience. Its compact design makes it perfect for office setups home workstations or any environment where desk space is at a premium without compromising on computing power..
prodImage
£699.97
£706.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250, Micro, Core i5-14500T, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Win11 Pro SY_NF51R
prodImage
£745.95
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250, Micro, Core i5-14500T, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Win11 Pro NF51R>>DELL
prodImage
£745.95
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro QCM1250 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-14500T 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD NF51R
Ultracompact desktops designed to maximise efficiency and productivity in small workspaces.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£760.07
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 Intel Core i5 14500T 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 P NF51R
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 Intel Core i5 14500T 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 P NF51R, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£788.97
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 Intel Core i5 14500T 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC NF51R
prodImage
£849.97
£871.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core i5 14500T processor with up to 4.8 GHz and 14 cores
8 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD storage
Intel UHD Graphics 770 with shared memory
Ports: 1 x HDMI, 3 x USB 3.0
Form factor: Micro Tower
Wireless: Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth, 1 GbE
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (NF51R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)
£1,049.99
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)
£721.67
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (JYH2R)
£995.00
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (JYH2R)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£993.56
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)
£999.97
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£779.97
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)
£2,369.97
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£885.00
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS PB63-B3014MH
£655.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL4ES)
£637.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Cubi NUC 1MG-024XDE (00B0B111-024)
£616.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 01IRH8 (90W2007FGF)
£713.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim RNUC13L5KV700000I
£600.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre Neo 50q Gen 4 (12LN000LGE)
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell OptiPlex 7020 MFF (JX05H)
£795.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell OptiPlex 7020 MT (PNJM5)
£696.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (NF51R)
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£658.88
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£659.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£745.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel