Dell Inspiron Zino HD

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Inspiron Zino HD
from £319.756 offersManufacturer: DellPrice History
• PC Complete System
• Processor Model: AMD Athlon II X2
• Memory Size: 2 GB
• Hard Drive Capacity: 320 GB
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model Number: 3250E
• Number of DIMMs: 2
Show all product details
Best Prices
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
Best Prices
£323.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £323.95 / Unit

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOR 65W DELL INSPIRON 400 ZINO HD 35FCH 65W AC ADAPTER POWER CHARGER UK PA12 DF263 0DF263 YD637 0YD637 06TM1C PA-1650-02D2
FOR 65W DELL INSPIRON 400 ZINO HD 35FCH 65W AC ADAPTER POWER CHARGER UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
NEW DELL INSPIRON 400 ZINO HD 35FCH BATTERY MAINS POWER CHARGER 19.5V 4.62A
NEW DELL INSPIRON 400 ZINO HD 35FCH BATTERY MAINS POWER CHARGER 19.5V 4.62A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£323.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £323.95 / Unit
More offers
for Genuine DELL INSPIRON 400 ZINO HD 35FCH 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Charger UK
for Genuine DELL INSPIRON 400 ZINO HD 35FCH 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Charger UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
ORIGINAL DELL INSPIRON 400 ZINO HD 35FCH 65W AC ADAPTER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN)
ORIGINAL DELL INSPIRON 400 ZINO HD 35FCH 65W AC ADAPTER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
Compatible for Dell INSPIRON 400 ZINO HD 35FCH 65W SLIM AC POWER CHARGER UK
Compatible for Dell INSPIRON 400 ZINO HD 35FCH 65W SLIM AC POWER CHARGER UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
ORIGINAL DELL INSPIRON 400 ZINO HD 35FCH 65W AC ADAPTER CHARGER
ORIGINAL DELL INSPIRON 400 ZINO HD 35FCH 65W AC ADAPTER CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W198 mm x H198 mm x D85 mm
Drive
Drive:Blu-ray Burner
Graphics
Graphics:Radeon HD 3200
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:320 GB
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Memory
Number of DIMMs:2
Memory Size:2 GB
Motherboard
Connections:eSATA, HDMI output
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
Other
Card Reader for:SecureDigital Card
Processor
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Athlon II X2
Processor Model Number:3250E
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium
Specifications
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)

Price History

1M
Dell Inspiron Zino HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)
£1,049.99
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)
£721.67
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (JYH2R)
£995.00
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (JYH2R)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£993.56
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)
£999.97
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£779.97
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)
£2,369.97
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£885.00
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 2 Prices
Dell Inspiron Zino HD
notebookspares
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£323.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £323.95 / Unit
laptopukparts
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
notebookbitz
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel