Dell OptiPlex 7010 Plus MFF (VF1XH)

Price History
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Windows 11 Pro 64-bit operating system
• Intel Core i3-13100T processor with up to 4.20 GHz
• 8 GB RAM and 256 GB SSD storage
• Intel UHD 730 graphics with HDMI and DisplayPort ports
• Micro Tower form factor with Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, and Gb LAN
• Includes mouse and keyboard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell OptiPlex 7010 Plus MFF (VF1XH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL OptiPlex 7010 i3-13100T MFF Intel® Core™ i3 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Black 0W-YWGD-GZTZ
Up to 64GB DDR4 means more multitasking capabilities and smoother transitions between applications. Compact design: Get maximum productivity with minimal footprint. Expandable storage: Up to 1 M.2 SSD offers fast and reliable high-speed data storage. Easily pair Dell Premier wireless devices with one-click pairing. Enjoy minimal cables and easy management of device and monitor with our optional Single Cable Type-C Power Delivery (PD) solution. Choose from six custom mounting options to fit your workspace needs with the most flexible OptiPlex form factor. Experience 5K resolution with optional DisplayPort.
prodImage
£605.75
Shipping: Free
DELL OptiPlex 7010 i3-13100T MFF Intel® Core™ i3 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Black WC VF1XH
prodImage
£605.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Windows 11 Pro 64-bit operating system
Intel Core i3-13100T processor with up to 4.20 GHz
8 GB RAM and 256 GB SSD storage
Intel UHD 730 graphics with HDMI and DisplayPort ports
Micro Tower form factor with Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, and Gb LAN
Includes mouse and keyboard
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M 3M
Dell OptiPlex 7010 Plus MFF (VF1XH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (FPT01)
£2,896.37
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (FPT01)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (7P1R6)
£801.36
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (7P1R6)Compare 1 Prices
Dell PowerEdge T160 (HHCKT)
£2,555.09
Dell PowerEdge T160 (HHCKT)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£930.54
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)
£1,368.52
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)Compare 5 Prices
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (6DCC2)
£1,227.28
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (6DCC2)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (006MD)
£1,919.80
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (006MD)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (J9JX5)
£2,151.95
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (J9JX5)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)
£620.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (F0CM3)
£639.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (NF51R)
£557.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£704.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell OptiPlex 3000 Thin Client (5TW2X)
£461.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim RNUC13L5KV700000I
£496.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
iiyama SDM31201BC 1L PC
source: GamingKit
iiyama SDM31201BC 1L PC
£490.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN54-S1-S50015AL
£688.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro AP242P 14M All in One PC
source: GamingKit
MSI Pro AP242P 14M All in One PC
£749.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell OptiPlex 7010 Plus MFF (VF1XH)
Dig 'n Delve
prodImage
£605.75
Shipping: Free
Ellite Pro Store
prodImage
£605.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel