Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 Tiny (12RQ0012GE)

• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Mini PC with Ryzen 5 Pro 8500GE processor at 3.4 GHz
• 16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD with TCG Opal encryption
• Graphics card Radeon 740M
• Network interfaces: 1GbE, Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3
• Supports Wi-Fi standards 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 Tiny (12RQ0012GE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 AMD Ryzen™ 5 8500GE 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Black 12RQ0012GE
Windows 11 Pro Processor: AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8500GE Graphics: AMD Radeon 740M Memory: 16GB DDR5 Memory | 512GB SSD Chipset: AMD PRO 600
prodImage
£996.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini PC with Ryzen 5 Pro 8500GE processor at 3.4 GHz
16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD with TCG Opal encryption
Graphics card Radeon 740M
Network interfaces: 1GbE, Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3
Supports Wi-Fi standards 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 Tiny (12RQ0012GE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (DFVJP)
£965.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic Senza AI 370
£902.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£907.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)
£851.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50q Gen 5 (13B9001GGE)
£866.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1255 (J3HWW)
£1,197.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1
£1,201.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN54-S50001NN
£818.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim RNUC15CRKU5063C2
£772.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 Tiny (12RQ0012GE)
AIMTECH
prodImage
£996.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel