Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (G69HK)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (G69HK)
from £2,569.97to £2,823.893 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Desktop PC with Intel Core Ultra 7 processor for high computing power
• 32 GB DDR5 SDRAM for efficient multitasking
• 1 TB SSD for fast data access and high storage capacity
• Integrated NVIDIA RTX A1000 graphics card with 8 GB GDDR6
• Network options: 1GbE, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 5, Wi-Fi 6, Wi-Fi 7
• Operating system: Windows 11 Pro pre-installed
• Dimensions: Height 20.6 cm, Width 7.93 cm, Depth 17.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (G69HK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX A1000 Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC G69HK
Powerful Performance in a Compact FormThe DELL Pro Max FCM2250 Mini PC G69HK delivers desktop-class performance in a sleek space-saving design. Powered by the Intel Core Ultra 7 265 processor it handles demanding applications and multitasking with ease making it ideal for professionals who need speed and reliability without the bulk of a traditional workstation . Exceptional Memory and StorageEquipped with 32 GB of DDR5-SDRAM this mini PC ensures smooth operation even under heavy workloads. Its 1 TB SSD provides lightning-fast data access and ample storage for your projects files and applications combining performance and efficiency in one compact package . Advanced Graphics for ProfessionalsThe NVIDIA RTX A1000 graphics card delivers professional-grade visuals whether you’re rendering 3D models designing in CAD or working with high-resolution media. Experience precise high-quality graphics that keep up with your creativity and professional demands . Modern Features with Windows 11 ProRunning Windows 11 Pro the G69HK offers enhanced security productivity features and seamless integration with Microsoft’s ecosystem. Its compact black chassis blends easily into any workspace while providing connectivity and expandability options to fit your setup . Compact and StylishThis micro PC proves that powerful performance doesn’t require a large footprint. Its sleek black design fits effortlessly in offices studios or even home workspaces making it the ultimate choice for professionals who demand performance reliability and style in one mini PC..
prodImage
£2,569.97
£2,576.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
DELL Pro Max FCM2250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX G69HK
DELL Pro Max FCM2250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£2,705.00
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Max FCM2250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX A1000 Windows 11 Pro Micro PC Mini PC Black
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 (30MB Cache) 32GB DDR5-SDRAM (1 x 32) Storage : 1 TB SSD Operating System : Windows 11 Pro NVIDIA RTX A1000 (8GB GDDR6)
prodImage
£2,823.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desktop PC with Intel Core Ultra 7 processor for high computing power
32 GB DDR5 SDRAM for efficient multitasking
1 TB SSD for fast data access and high storage capacity
Integrated NVIDIA RTX A1000 graphics card with 8 GB GDDR6
Network options: 1GbE, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 5, Wi-Fi 6, Wi-Fi 7
Operating system: Windows 11 Pro pre-installed
Dimensions: Height 20.6 cm, Width 7.93 cm, Depth 17.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (G69HK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)
£1,049.99
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)
£721.67
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£993.56
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)
£999.97
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£779.97
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)
£2,369.97
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£885.00
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (2MXWG)
£2,458.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (FPT01)
£3,090.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (1HM31)
£2,453.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (YVD95)
£2,731.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT005RGE)
£2,778.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ001HFR)
£2,283.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (J9JX5)
£2,539.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P620 (30E0017NGE)
£2,892.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT006CGE)
£2,172.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (G69HK)
prodImage
£2,569.97
Shipping: £6.95
sebeam
prodImage
£2,705.00
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£2,823.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel