Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)
from £2,369.97to £3,111.996 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Slim desktop with Intel Core Ultra 7 265 processor and 20 threads
• 32 GB RAM and 1 TB NVMe SSD
• NVIDIA RTX A1000 graphics card with 8 GB GDDR6 memory
• Supports Windows 11 Pro and 64-bit architecture
• 3 DisplayPort outputs and 4 USB 2.0 ports
• Ethernet LAN with 10/100/1000 Mbps
• Dimensions: Height 303.5 mm, Width 95 mm, Depth 293 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX A1000 Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC 0RR2N
Experience Unmatched PerformanceThe DELL Pro Max FCS1250 is engineered for professionals who demand speed and reliability. Powered by the Intel Core Ultra 7 265 processor this PC delivers lightning-fast multitasking seamless application performance and advanced processing power for intensive workloads . Ample Memory and StorageEquipped with 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM the system ensures smooth operation even under heavy multitasking scenarios. The 1 TB SSD provides ultra-fast read/write speeds ensuring rapid boot times quick file access and ample space for your critical applications and projects . Powerful GraphicsFeaturing the NVIDIA RTX A1000 this PC brings superior graphics performance to design 3D rendering and professional creative applications. Enjoy crisp visuals enhanced rendering and reliable GPU acceleration for demanding tasks . Modern and Secure Operating SystemThe Windows 11 Pro Slim operating system offers a sleek interface with advanced security features and productivity tools. Benefit from professional-grade management virtualization support and enhanced system security right out of the box . Sleek Professional DesignHoused in a stylish Black Slim PC chassis the DELL Pro Max FCS1250 combines a compact footprint with premium build quality. Its modern design fits seamlessly into any workspace while maintaining excellent airflow and thermal efficiency..
prodImage
£2,369.97
£2,376.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
DELL Pro Max FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX 0RR2N
DELL Pro Max FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£2,502.00
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Max FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD 0RR2N
Experience unparalleled speed with incredibly fast CPU and GPU performance. now in an 8.5L design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,541.79
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Max FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX 0RR2N
DELL Pro Max FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£2,665.85
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Max FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX A1000 Windows 11 Pro Slim PC PC Black
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 (30MB Cache) 32GB DDR5-SDRAM (1 x 32) Storage : 1 TB SSD Operating System : Windows 11 Pro NVIDIA RTX A1000 (8GB GDDR6)
prodImage
£2,669.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
DELL Pro Max FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA 0RR2N
DELL Pro Max FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£3,111.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slim desktop with Intel Core Ultra 7 265 processor and 20 threads
32 GB RAM and 1 TB NVMe SSD
NVIDIA RTX A1000 graphics card with 8 GB GDDR6 memory
Supports Windows 11 Pro and 64-bit architecture
3 DisplayPort outputs and 4 USB 2.0 ports
Ethernet LAN with 10/100/1000 Mbps
Dimensions: Height 303.5 mm, Width 95 mm, Depth 293 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)
£1,049.99
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)
£721.67
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£993.56
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)
£999.97
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£779.97
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£885.00
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 2 Prices
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (C3JKF)
£1,483.00
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (C3JKF)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (1HM31)
£2,453.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (2MXWG)
£2,458.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (J9JX5)
£2,539.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT006CGE)
£2,172.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (G69HK)
£2,569.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (006MD)
£2,295.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (JP46N)
£2,101.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (YVD95)
£2,731.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT005RGE)
£2,778.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)
prodImage
£2,369.97
Shipping: £6.95
sebeam
prodImage
£2,502.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,541.79
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£2,665.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel