Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (20XWG)

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (20XWG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL Pro Max FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD 20XWG
Experience unparalleled speed with incredibly fast CPU and GPU performance. now in an 8.5L design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,005.90
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC 20XWG
Powerful Intel Core Ultra PerformancePowered by the Intel Core Ultra 7 265 processor the Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 delivers exceptional computing performance for demanding business workloads. Whether you're multitasking across office applications handling large datasets or running professional software this desktop provides the speed and responsiveness needed to maximize productivity . 32GB High-Speed DDR5 MemoryEquipped with 32GB of DDR5 RAM this desktop enables smooth multitasking and efficient performance under heavy workloads. Switch seamlessly between multiple applications virtual meetings creative projects and browser tabs without compromising system responsiveness . Fast and Spacious 1TB SSD StorageThe integrated 1TB solid-state drive offers rapid boot times quick application launches and fast file transfers while providing ample storage for documents business files multimedia content and essential software. SSD technology also enhances overall system reliability and efficiency . Compact Slim Form FactorDesigned to save valuable workspace the slim chassis fits neatly into modern office environments without sacrificing performance or expandability. Its professional design complements any workspace while making deployment and maintenance straightforward . Windows 11 Pro for BusinessPre-installed with Windows 11 Pro the system includes advanced security features enhanced productivity tools and business-focused management capabilities. It supports secure remote working streamlined collaboration and compatibility with enterprise IT environments . Reliable Business-Class SecurityBuilt with Dell's trusted business platform the Pro Max Slim offers enterprise-grade reliability and security features designed to help protect sensitive data while supporting long-term business operations. It is engineered for dependable day-to-day performance in professional environments . Comprehensive ConnectivityThe Dell Pro Max Slim provides a versatile selection of modern connectivity options allowing you to connect displays peripherals storage devices and network equipment with ease. Its flexible connectivity supports a wide range of workplace configurations and future expansion . Ideal for Professional WorkloadsWhether deployed in corporate offices educational institutions engineering environments or professional home offices the Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 combines powerful performance fast storage generous memory capacity and business-grade reliability in a compact desktop solution..
prodImage
£2,289.97
£2,296.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
DELL Pro Max FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Slim PC PC Black 458107
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 Intel? Core? Ultra 7 265 (30 MB cache 20 cores 20 threads 1.8 GHz to 5.3 GHz 65W) 32GB: 2 x 16 GB DDR5 5600 MT/s non-ECC 1 TB M.2 2280 TLC PCIe Gen4 SSD SED Ready No Hard Drive Intel Integrated Graphics No Optical Drive No Wireless LAN Card Dell Wired Keyboard - KB216 - UK (QWERTY) - Black Dell Wired Mouse - MS116 - Black System Power Cord C13 (UK/MY/SG/HK/Bangladesh/Brunei/Pakistan/Sri Lanka/Maldives) Windows 11 Pro None Activate Your Microsoft 365 For
prodImage
£2,358.84
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 - Core Ultra 7 265/2.4 GHz - vPro Enterprise - RAM 32 GB - SSD 1 TB - SED, NVMe, TLC, Class 40 - Intel Graphics - 1GbE - Win 11 Pro - Black - with 3 Year Basis On-Site WC_20XWG
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250, 360W, TPM, U7-265, 32GB, 1TB SSD, Integrated, vPro, Kb, Mouse, W11 Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite
prodImage
£2,455.47
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Max FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11 20XWG
DELL Pro Max FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£2,464.00
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 - Core Ultra 7 265/2.4 GHz - vPro Enterprise - RAM 32 GB - SSD 1 TB - SED, NVMe, TLC, Class 40 - Intel Graphics - 1GbE - Win 11 Pro - Black - with 3 Year Basis On-Site IG_20XWG
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250, 360W, TPM, U7-265, 32GB, 1TB SSD, Integrated, vPro, Kb, Mouse, W11 Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite
prodImage
£2,480.26
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 - Core Ultra 7 265/2.4 GHz - vPro Enterprise - RAM 32 GB - SSD 1 TB - SED, NVMe, TLC, Class 40 - Intel Graphics - 1GbE - Win 11 Pro - Black - with 3 Year Basis On-Site 20XWG>>DELL
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250, 360W, TPM, U7-265, 32GB, 1TB SSD, Integrated, vPro, Kb, Mouse, W11 Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite
prodImage
£2,514.90
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (20XWG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (7P1R6)
£801.36
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (7P1R6)Compare 1 Prices
Dell PowerEdge T160 (HHCKT)
£2,555.09
Dell PowerEdge T160 (HHCKT)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£933.80
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)
£1,368.52
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)Compare 5 Prices
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (6DCC2)
£1,227.28
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (6DCC2)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (J9JX5)
£2,151.95
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (J9JX5)Compare 4 Prices
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (006MD)
£1,919.80
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (006MD)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)
£2,113.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (1HM31)
£1,968.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (7W1J7)
£2,130.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (KHP46)
£2,130.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (TX4C3)
£1,798.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (G69HK)
£2,183.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (2MXWG)
£2,347.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT009GGE)
£1,774.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair AI Workstation 300 (CS-9080001-PE)
£2,276.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (7084G)
£2,023.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (20XWG)
prodImage
£2,005.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,289.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£2,358.84
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£2,455.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel