Acer Predator Orion 7000 (DG.E4DEG.007)

Manufacturer: Acer
Acer Predator Orion 7000 (DG.E4DEG.007)
from £3,799.001 offerManufacturer: AcerPrice History
• Tower PC with Intel Core Ultra 7 265KF processor
• NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080 graphics card with 16 GB GDDR7
• 32 GB DDR5 RAM in two modules
• 2 TB M.2 SSD storage (two 1 TB drives)
• Ports: HDMI, DisplayPort, Thunderbolt 4, USB-A, USB-C, Ethernet, audio
• Intel Wi-Fi 7 and Bluetooth 5.3 integrated
• Operating system: Windows 11 Home
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£3,799.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ACER Predator Orion 7000 PC Gaming Desktop Intel Core Ultra 7 265KF, 32GB DDR5 RAM, 2TB M.2 SSD, NVIDIA® GeForce® RTX™ 5080 (16GB GDDR7), Windows 11 H 173864-A-DWG_RTX5080
Manufacturer number: DG.E4DEG.007 EAN: 4711474318466
prodImage
£3,799.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tower PC with Intel Core Ultra 7 265KF processor
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080 graphics card with 16 GB GDDR7
32 GB DDR5 RAM in two modules
2 TB M.2 SSD storage (two 1 TB drives)
Ports: HDMI, DisplayPort, Thunderbolt 4, USB-A, USB-C, Ethernet, audio
Intel Wi-Fi 7 and Bluetooth 5.3 integrated
Operating system: Windows 11 Home

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Predator Orion 7000 (DG.E4DEG.007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer Veriton AI GN100 (DT.R6LEH.002)
£3,924.00
Acer Veriton AI GN100 (DT.R6LEH.002)Compare 3 Prices
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLXEG.001)
£622.99
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLXEG.001)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.009)
£1,486.75
Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.009)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Predator Orion 5000 (DG.E4EEG.001)
£3,764.99
Acer Predator Orion 5000 (DG.E4EEG.001)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BP5EG.002)
£1,414.99
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BP5EG.002)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Predator Orion 7000 (DG.E4DEG.00F)
£4,867.99
Acer Predator Orion 7000 (DG.E4DEG.00F)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLZEG.002)
£587.99
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLZEG.002)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Nitro N20-100 (DG.BQBEG.006)
£1,613.99
Acer Nitro N20-100 (DG.BQBEG.006)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BRFEG.007)
£955.58
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BRFEG.007)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Legion T5 30IAS10 (90YA001XGF)
£3,812.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG Infinite X3 AI 2NVZ9-034AT (00B94211-034)
£3,678.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG Infinite X3 AI 2NVP7-096AT (00B94211-096)
£3,408.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG GM700 GM700TZ-R8700F092W
£3,211.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ003WGE)
£3,438.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (FPT01)
£3,090.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P620 (30E0017NGE)
£2,892.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Predator Orion 7000 (DG.E4DEG.007)
TEKshop
prodImage
£3,799.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel