Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (JP46N)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (JP46N)
from £2,101.00to £2,230.155 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Mini PC with 2nd Generation Intel Core Ultra 7 Processor
• 16 GB DDR5 SDRAM for efficient multitasking
• 1 TB SSD with a data transfer rate of 5600 MT/s
• Integrated Intel Graphics and NVIDIA RTX A1000 graphics card
• Support for Wi-Fi standards 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax/be
• Equipped with Bluetooth and 1GbE network port
• Operating System Windows 11 Pro
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (JP46N)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL Pro Max FCM2250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX JP46N
DELL Pro Max FCM2250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£2,101.00
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Max FCM2250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD JP46N
Engineered for those who demand exceptional power without sacrificing space. the Dell Pro Max Micro delivers top-tier speed and efficiency in a sleek. space-saving design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,128.20
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250・Micro・Core Ultra 7 265/2.4 GHz・PC・(JP46N) (EAN: 5397184936962) WC_JP46N
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 – Business-class desktop processor delivers responsive everyday performance for multitasking, video calls and productivity workflows; housed in an ultra-compact Micro (MFF) chassis for a tiny footprint that mounts behind a monitor via the included VESA bracket. 16GB DDR5 Memory + 1TB SSD NVMe – Fast memory pool for smooth multitasking and a high-speed NVMe SSD for near-instant application launch, quick boot times and large-file handling. Windows 11 Pro with Enterprise Security – Pre-installed with TPM 2.0 support, BitLocker drive encryption and Windows Hello biometric login (on supported accessories) for business-grade security. Discrete NVIDIA RTX A1000 Graphics – Dedicated professional graphics for CAD, 3D modelling, video editing and multi-monitor productivity workflows; multiple DisplayPort outputs for up to four displays. Workstation-Grade Support – Dell Pro Max positioning brings ISV certifications for professional applications, Dell Reliable Memory Technology Pro, vPro manageability and Dell's ProSupport warranty with next-business-day on-site service.
prodImage
£2,190.61
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250・Micro・Core Ultra 7 265/2.4 GHz・PC・(JP46N) (EAN: 5397184936962) JP46N>>DELL
prodImage
£2,205.23
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Max FCM2250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX JP46N
DELL Pro Max FCM2250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£2,230.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini PC with 2nd Generation Intel Core Ultra 7 Processor
16 GB DDR5 SDRAM for efficient multitasking
1 TB SSD with a data transfer rate of 5600 MT/s
Integrated Intel Graphics and NVIDIA RTX A1000 graphics card
Support for Wi-Fi standards 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax/be
Equipped with Bluetooth and 1GbE network port
Operating System Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (JP46N)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)
£1,049.99
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)
£721.67
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£993.56
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)
£999.97
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£779.97
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)
£2,369.97
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£885.00
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT006CGE)
£2,172.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower (30GS00AJGE)
£1,919.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (G69HK)
£2,569.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ0043GE)
£1,919.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ001HFR)
£2,283.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M90t Gen 6 Tower (12YS000XGE)
£1,915.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)
£1,852.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (J9JX5)
£2,539.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ003DGE)
£1,792.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (1HM31)
£2,453.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (JP46N)
sebeam
prodImage
£2,101.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,128.20
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£2,190.61
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£2,205.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel