Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ003DGE)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ003DGE)
from £1,792.76to £1,887.992 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Tower PC with Core Ultra 7 265 Processor
• 32 GB RAM for efficient multitasking
• 512 GB SSD for fast data access
• TCG Opal encryption for data security
• Integrated Intel Graphics
• 1GbE Network Port
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ003DGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-S 30JQ003DGE
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2. Processor family: Intel Core Ultra 7. Processor model: 265. Internal memory: 32 GB. Internal memory type: DDR5-SDRAM. Memory clock speed: 5600 MHz. Total storage capacity: 512 GB. Storage media: SSD. Card reader integrated. On-board graphics card model: Intel® Graphics. Operating system installed: Windows 11 Pro. Operating system architecture: 64-bit. Power supply: 500 W. Chassis type: Tower. Product type: Workstation. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,792.76
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 TW G2 Ultra7 265 32/512GB W11P PD-0198158861601
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 TW G2 Ultra7 265 32/512GB W11P
prodImage
£1,887.99
£1,896.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Tower PC with Core Ultra 7 265 Processor
32 GB RAM for efficient multitasking
512 GB SSD for fast data access
TCG Opal encryption for data security
Integrated Intel Graphics
1GbE Network Port

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ003DGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ0043GE)
£1,919.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower (30GS00JYGE)
£1,634.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70t Gen 6 Tower (12YH0037GE)
£1,404.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (006MD)
£1,975.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (6DCC2)
£1,587.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (JP46N)
£2,047.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (JF8KM)
£1,466.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower (30GS00AJGE)
£1,919.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT006DGE)
£1,463.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (C3JKF)
£1,436.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ003DGE)
prodImage
£1,792.76
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,887.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel