Dell KB216 Multimedia (W125821854)

Manufacturer: Dell
from £26.15to £30.582 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Low-profile keys for comfortable typing
• Integrated multimedia keys for easy control
• Compact design for space-saving use
• Compatible with various operating systems
• Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 44.5 cm, Width 15.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KB216 Multimedia (W125821854)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell W125821854 Keyboard US KB216 Multimedia N6FRN
Dell W125821854 Keyboard US KB216 Multimedia, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
DELL Keyord (US) K216 Mulimedi N6FRN
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Low-profile keys for comfortable typing
Integrated multimedia keys for easy control
Compact design for space-saving use
Compatible with various operating systems
Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 44.5 cm, Width 15.5 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KB216 Multimedia (W125821854)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell KM5221W
£37.99
Dell KM5221WCompare 13 Prices
Dell MS300
£17.45
Dell MS300Compare 12 Prices
Dell Active Pen PN557W
£27.76
Dell Active Pen PN557WCompare 6 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£100.27
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Dell KM7120WCompare 2 Prices
Dell MS900
£53.99
Dell MS900Compare 9 Prices
Dell Alienware AW720M
£66.35
Dell Alienware AW720MCompare 17 Prices
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£14.72
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geek Tools Das Keyboard
£27.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
£21.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ozone Blade
£28.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inca IKG-446
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Business Slim Smart Card (Z9H48AA#ABD)
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Business multimedia keyboard KB522 UK
£23.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scythe USB Foot Switch Triple
£21.89
Compare Prices
25 offers
Lenovo Preferred Pro II EU
£27.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£21.25
Compare Prices
18 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel