Dell HDD 600GB (400-BIFT)

Manufacturer: Dell
from £135.44to £227.993 offersManufacturer: Dell
• External hard drive with a capacity of 600 GB
• 2.5-inch form factor
• Interface: SAS
• Rotation speed of 10,000 RPM
• Suitable for continuous operation
• Storage application area: server
• Dimensions: Height 2.5 inches, Length 3.5 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell HDD 600GB (400-BIFT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell 600GB SAS ISE 12Gbps 10k 512n 3.5in HotP
600GB SAS ISE 12Gbps 10k 512n 3.5in HotP
prodImage
£135.44
Shipping: Free
Dell - Customer Kit - hard drive - 600 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" (in 3.5" carrier) - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - for PowerEdge R450, R550 (3.5"), R650 (3.5"), R650xs (3.5"), R750xs (3.5"), R7525 (3.5") 400-BIFT
Offers - 600GB capacity to store large amount of data SAS interface delivers high data transfer speeds 10K RPM spindle speed ensures excellent performance
prodImage
£177.19
£192.04
Shipping: £14.85
with shipping: £14.85
Dell - Customer Kit - hard drive - 600 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" (in 3.5" carrier) - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - for PowerEdge R450, R550 (3.5"), R650 (3.5"), R650xs (3.5"), R750xs (3.5"), R7525 (3.5") 400-BIFT_Lee_BN_boxed
Offers - 600GB capacity to store large amount of data SAS interface delivers high data transfer speeds 10K RPM spindle speed ensures excellent performance
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External hard drive with a capacity of 600 GB
2.5-inch form factor
Interface: SAS
Rotation speed of 10,000 RPM
Suitable for continuous operation
Storage application area: server
Dimensions: Height 2.5 inches, Length 3.5 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Dell HDD 600GB (400-BIFT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)
£263.23
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)Compare 3 Prices
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)
£132.14
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-ATJS)
£218.52
Dell 1.8TB (400-ATJS)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 900GB (400-ATIR)
£349.99
Dell 900GB (400-ATIR)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-ATJV)
£295.04
Dell 2TB (400-ATJV)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1TB (400-AURS)
£238.57
Dell 1TB (400-AURS)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
£203.14
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-ATJZ)
£374.17
Dell 2TB (400-ATJZ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AURG)
£458.00
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AURG)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell 600GB (400-AJPH)
£135.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 4TB
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell 2TB (400-ATJX)
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)
£137.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£138.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 4TB (ST4000NE001)
£150.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 2TB (WD22PURZ)
£138.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 600GB (400-AJPP)
£139.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba DT01ACA300 3TB
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital Blue Mobile 2TB (WD20SPZX)
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£135.44
Shipping: Free
E-COMMERCE EUROPE
prodImage
£177.19
Shipping: £14.85
enext4u
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel