Dell 600GB (400-AJPP)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell 600GB (400-AJPP)
from £139.463 offersManufacturer: DellPrice History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 600 GB
• Dell hard drive with 600 GB storage capacity
• SAS 12Gbps interface
• 10K revolutions per minute
• 2.5 inch (6.4 cm) form factor
• HotPlug feature
• Fully assembled kit
• Suitable for computers, tablets, and corporate networks
Show all product details
Best Prices
£139.46
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£145.85
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL 400-AJPP internal hard drive 600 GB 10000 RPM 2.5" SAS
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 600GB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 10000 RPM. this drive provides fast disk access.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£139.46
Shipping: Free
Dell 400-AJPP HDD 600GB SAS 2.5 "
Dell 400-AJPP HDD 600GB SAS 2.5 ", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£145.85
Shipping: Free
DELL 600GB SAS 600GB SAS
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 600 GBHard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 10000 RPM,this drive provides fast...
prodImage
£227.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dell hard drive with 600 GB storage capacity
SAS 12Gbps interface
10K revolutions per minute
2.5 inch (6.4 cm) form factor
HotPlug feature
Fully assembled kit
Suitable for computers, tablets, and corporate networks
Hard Drive Capacity
600 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 600GB (400-AJPP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)
£263.23
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)Compare 3 Prices
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)
£132.14
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-ATJS)
£218.52
Dell 1.8TB (400-ATJS)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 900GB (400-ATIR)
£349.99
Dell 900GB (400-ATIR)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-ATJV)
£295.04
Dell 2TB (400-ATJV)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1TB (400-AURS)
£238.57
Dell 1TB (400-AURS)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
£203.14
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-ATJZ)
£374.17
Dell 2TB (400-ATJZ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AURG)
£458.00
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AURG)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Purple 2TB (WD22PURZ)
£138.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 4TB (WD40PURZ)
£139.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell 600GB (400-AOWP)
£144.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD RE SAS 4TB (WD4000FYYZ)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)
£137.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell 600GB (400-AJQB)
£143.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)
£142.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 2TB (WD23PURZ)
£142.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell HDD 600GB (400-ACXC)
£143.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP SAS Hard Drive 2TB (507616-B21)
£135.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell 600GB (400-AJPP)
prodImage
£139.46
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£145.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel