Dell 600GB (400-AJQB)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell 600GB (400-AJQB)
from £143.42to £238.743 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Hard Drive Capacity: 600 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• DELL hard drive with 600 GB storage capacity
• Suitable for server applications
• Storage interface: SAS (12Gb/s)
• Drive form factor: 2.5 inches
• Compatible with PowerEdge 12G servers
• Designed for continuous operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell 600GB (400-AJQB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL 400-AJQB internal hard drive 600 GB 10000 RPM 2.5" SAS
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 600GB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 10000 RPM. this drive provides fast disk access.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£143.42
Shipping: Free
Dell 400-AJQB 600GB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps
Dell 400-AJQB 600GB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£150.15
Shipping: Free
Dell 600GB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps
600GB10KRPMSAS12Gbps
prodImage
£238.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DELL hard drive with 600 GB storage capacity
Suitable for server applications
Storage interface: SAS (12Gb/s)
Drive form factor: 2.5 inches
Compatible with PowerEdge 12G servers
Designed for continuous operation
HDD speed: 10,000 RPM
Hard Drive Capacity
600 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5

Price History

1M
Dell 600GB (400-AJQB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)
£263.23
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)Compare 3 Prices
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)
£132.14
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-ATJS)
£218.52
Dell 1.8TB (400-ATJS)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 900GB (400-ATIR)
£349.99
Dell 900GB (400-ATIR)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-ATJV)
£295.04
Dell 2TB (400-ATJV)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1TB (400-AURS)
£238.57
Dell 1TB (400-AURS)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
£203.14
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-ATJZ)
£374.17
Dell 2TB (400-ATJZ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AURG)
£458.00
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AURG)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Purple 2TB (WD23PURZ)
£142.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 2TB (WD20EARZ)
£144.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell HDD 600GB (400-ACXC)
£143.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)
£142.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 600GB (400-AOWP)
£144.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos 10E2400 1.2TB (ST1200MM0129)
£120.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AUNQ)
£146.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 300GB (400-ATII)
£146.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital Blue Mobile 2TB (WD20SPZX)
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 4TB (WD40PURZ)
£139.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell 600GB (400-AJQB)
prodImage
£143.42
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£150.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel