Dell SAS 600GB (400-AUNQ)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AUNQ)
from £146.08to £230.002 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Dell hard drive with a capacity of 600 GB
• Speed of 10,000 RPM
• SAS-3 12Gbps interface
• Size: 2.5 inches
• Suitable for computers, tablets & network
• Internal hard drive
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AUNQ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL 400-AUNQ internal hard drive 600 GB 10000 RPM 2.5" SAS
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 600 GB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 10.000 RPM. this drive provides fast disk access. Featuring SAS interface. this hard drive delivers enhanced data transfer speeds. - Offers - 600 GB capacity to store large amount of data- SAS interface delivers high data transfer speeds- 10.000 RPM spindle speed ensures excellent performance
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£146.08
Shipping: Free
Dell 400-AUNQ
DELL 400-AUNQ internal hard drive 2.5" 600 GB SAS 5397184061435 400-AUNQ Internal Hard Drives
prodImage
£230.00
£10,230.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Product Details
Dell hard drive with a capacity of 600 GB
Speed of 10,000 RPM
SAS-3 12Gbps interface
Size: 2.5 inches
Suitable for computers, tablets & network
Internal hard drive

Price History

1M
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AUNQ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)
£263.23
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)Compare 3 Prices
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)
£132.14
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)
£151.55
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPC)
£154.01
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)
£142.10
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)Compare 2 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)
£229.00
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)Compare 1 Prices
Dell SSD 960GB (400-BCNV)
£362.00
Dell SSD 960GB (400-BCNV)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)
£137.45
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell 300GB (400-ATII)
£146.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 4TB (ST4000DM004)
£147.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 3TB (WD30PURZ)
£162.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital VelociRaptor 1TB (WD1000DHTZ)
£147.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 600GB (400-ATIN)
£147.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 5TB (ST5000LM000)
£177.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell 600GB (400-AOWP)
£144.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Constellation ES.3 4TB (ST4000NM0033)
£147.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell HDD 600GB (400-ACXC)
£143.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AUNQ)
prodImage
£146.08
Shipping: Free
A&O-Projekt-GmbH
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel