Dell 600GB (400-AOWP)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell 600GB (400-AOWP)
from £144.76to £151.552 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Hard Drive Capacity: 600 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• HDD size: 2.5 inch
• HDD capacity: 600 GB
• HDD speed: 10,000 RPM
• Interface: SAS
• Type: HDD
• Component for: Server/Workstation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell 600GB (400-AOWP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL 400-AOWP internal hard drive 600 GB 10000 RPM 2.5" SAS P6XJ0
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 600GB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 10000 RPM. this drive provides fast disk access.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£144.76
Shipping: Free
Dell 400-AOWP 600GB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps
Dell 400-AOWP 600GB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£151.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
HDD size: 2.5 inch
HDD capacity: 600 GB
HDD speed: 10,000 RPM
Interface: SAS
Type: HDD
Component for: Server/Workstation
Hot-Swap: Yes
Hard Drive Capacity
600 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5

Price History

1M
Dell 600GB (400-AOWP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)
£263.23
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 600GB (400-AJQB)
£143.42
Dell 600GB (400-AJQB)Compare 3 Prices
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)
£132.14
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-ATJS)
£218.52
Dell 1.8TB (400-ATJS)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 900GB (400-ATIR)
£349.99
Dell 900GB (400-ATIR)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-ATJV)
£295.04
Dell 2TB (400-ATJV)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1TB (400-AURS)
£238.57
Dell 1TB (400-AURS)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
£203.14
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-ATJZ)
£374.17
Dell 2TB (400-ATJZ)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Blue 2TB (WD20EARZ)
£144.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AUNQ)
£146.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 300GB (400-ATII)
£146.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell HDD 600GB (400-ACXC)
£143.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 4TB (ST4000DM004)
£147.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 2TB (WD23PURZ)
£142.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate Exos 10E2400 1.2TB (ST1200MM0129)
£120.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell 600GB (400-ATIN)
£147.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 3TB (WD30PURZ)
£147.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital Blue Mobile 2TB (WD20SPZX)
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell 600GB (400-AOWP)
prodImage
£144.76
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£151.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel