Dell 2TB (400-ATJX)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell 2TB (400-ATJX)
from £169.00to £353.523 offersManufacturer: Dell
• DELL NLSAS Hard Drive 400-ATJX 2 TB
• Designed for servers, continuous operation
• Storage interface: SAS (12Gb/s)
• Drive form factor: 3.5-inch
• Compatible with PowerEdge 14G servers
• HDD speed: 7200 RPM
• Hot-swap functionality available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 2TB (400-ATJX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell - Hard drive - 2 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - NL - 7200 rpm - for PowerEdge C6525, R240, R340, R6515, R6525, R7415, R7425, R7515, R7525, Storage NX3240 G8-5307-TRJX
Ensure compatibility with Dell EMC servers, storage and networking. Save time with Dell EMC Upgrades that are shipped as kits with the necessary hardware and firmware. Protect system data and integrity with parts sourced from a secure supply chain.
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
DELL 400-ATJX internal hard drive 2 TB 7200 RPM 3.5" SAS
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 2TB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 7200 RPM. this drive provides fast disk access.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£228.92
Shipping: Free
DELL 400-ATJX internal hard drive 3.5" 2000 GB SAS
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 2 TB HardDrive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 7,200 RPM, thisdrive provides fast...
prodImage
£353.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DELL NLSAS Hard Drive 400-ATJX 2 TB
Designed for servers, continuous operation
Storage interface: SAS (12Gb/s)
Drive form factor: 3.5-inch
Compatible with PowerEdge 14G servers
HDD speed: 7200 RPM
Hot-swap functionality available

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 2TB (400-ATJX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)
£263.23
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)Compare 3 Prices
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)
£132.14
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)
£151.55
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPC)
£154.01
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)
£142.10
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)Compare 2 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)
£229.00
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)Compare 1 Prices
Dell SSD 960GB (400-BCNV)
£362.00
Dell SSD 960GB (400-BCNV)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)
£137.45
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate BarraCuda 4TB (ST4000LM024)
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo 1.2TB (7XB7A00027)
£169.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell 2TB (400-ALOB)
£192.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba S300 Surveillance 4TB (HDWT840UZSVA)
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-ATJL)
£165.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 600GB SAS (7XB7A00022)
£172.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 4TB (WD40EZAX)
£178.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos E 10E2400 600GB (ST600MM0099)
£165.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 4TB (WD43PURZ)
£172.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell 2TB (400-ATJX)
enext4u
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£228.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£353.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel