Dell HDD 1.2TB (G2G54)

Price History
• HDD with a capacity of 1.2 TB
• Speed of 10,000 RPM
• Interface: SAS
• Type: internal hard drive
• Suitable for servers and workstations
• Packaging unit: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell HDD 1.2TB (G2G54)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL G2G54 internal hard drive 1.2 TB 10000 RPM 2.5" SAS
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 1200GB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 10K RPM. this drive provides fast disk access. Featuring SAS interface. this hard drive delivers enhanced data transfer speeds.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£125.03
Shipping: Free
DELL 1.2 2.5-inch SS hrd disk 0G2G54
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£127.23
Shipping: Free
Dell G2G54 1.2TB 10000 RPM 2.5in SAS HDD
Dell G2G54 1.2TB 10000 RPM 2.5in SAS HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£147.44
Shipping: Free
Dell G2G54 1.2TB HDD SAS12 10K RPM 512b
Dell G2G54 1.2TB HDD SAS12 10K RPM 512b, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£158.85
Shipping: Free
0G2G54 DELL 1.2TB 10K 12G SFF SAS Hard Drive 5496632
0G2G54 DELL 1.2TB 10K 12G SFF SAS Hard Drive
prodImage
£161.03
Shipping: Free
0G2G54 DELL 1.2TB 10K 12G SFF SAS Hard Drive UK199_0G2G54_71
0G2G54 DELL 1.2TB 10K 12G SFF SAS Hard Drive
prodImage
£161.36
Shipping: Free
Dell 1.2TB HDD SAS12 10K RPM 512b
1.2TBHDDSAS1210KRPM512b
prodImage
£236.21
£242.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Dell 1.2TB HDD SAS12 10K RPM 512b G2G54_Lee_
1.2TB HDD SAS12 10K RPM 512b
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HDD with a capacity of 1.2 TB
Speed of 10,000 RPM
Interface: SAS
Type: internal hard drive
Suitable for servers and workstations
Packaging unit: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Dell HDD 1.2TB (G2G54)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)
£760.00
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)
£594.28
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)Compare 4 Prices
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)
£208.66
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)
£2,910.00
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)
£220.13
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)
£229.00
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AURG)
£458.00
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AURG)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJQD)
£108.63
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJQD)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 600GB (400-AJRC)
£246.70
Dell 600GB (400-AJRC)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Black 2TB (WD2003FZEX)
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 6TB (ST6000DM003)
£125.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell HDD 4TB (529FG)
£134.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 3TB (WD30EZRZ)
£126.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP SATA Hard Drive 1TB (454146-B21)
£123.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital Caviar Green 2TB (WD20EARX)
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)
£127.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPC)
£127.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)
£118.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell HDD 600GB (400-BIFW)
£127.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£125.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.23
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£147.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£158.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel