Dell Alienware AW420K US (545-BBFM)

Price History
• Compact TKL gaming keyboard without numeric keypad
• Integrated cable management for flexible setup
• Cherry MX Red switches for high gaming performance
• Fold-out keyboard feet with three height settings
• Anti-ghosting and N-Key Rollover features
• Space-saving and easy to transport design
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Alienware AW420K US (545-BBFM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alienware AW420K keyboard Gaming USB QWERTY US International White AW420K-W-WW
Compact Tenkeyless (TKL) form factor eliminates the 10-key numeric pad to reduce clutter and improve portability. Integrated cable routing allows for easy adaptability. and Cherry MX Red switches provide consistent high-performance gaming.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.71
Shipping: Free
Alienware AW420K keyboard Gaming USB QWERTY US International White AW420K-W-WW
Alienware AW420K keyboard Gaming USB QWERTY US International White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Dell Alienware AW420K Wired USB Mechanical QWERTY RGB LED White 404043
Compact Tenkeyless (TKL) form factor eliminates the 10-key numeric pad to reduce clutter and improve portability. Integrated cable routing allows for easy adaptability and Cherry MX Red switches provide consistent high-performance gaming.
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
Alienware AW420K keyboard Gaming USB QWERTY US International White
Compact Tenkeyless (TKL) form factor eliminates the 10-key numeric pad to reduce clutter and improve portability. Integrated cable routing allows...
prodImage
£105.25
Shipping: Free
‎Dell Alienware Tenkeyless Gaming Keyboard - AW420K (Lunar Light) ‎AW420K
Alienware Tenkeyless Gaming Keyboard - AW420K (Lunar Light), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact TKL gaming keyboard without numeric keypad
Integrated cable management for flexible setup
Cherry MX Red switches for high gaming performance
Fold-out keyboard feet with three height settings
Anti-ghosting and N-Key Rollover features
Space-saving and easy to transport design
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Alienware AW420K US (545-BBFM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£19.99
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 20 Prices
Dell KM5221W
£37.35
Dell KM5221WCompare 14 Prices
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)
£62.53
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)Compare 9 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£80.23
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KB216
£24.97
Dell KB216Compare 5 Prices
Dell MS900
£55.31
Dell MS900Compare 6 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.10
Dell KM7120WCompare 3 Prices
Dell WM126
£9.97
Dell WM126Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logickeyboard ALBA Mac UK (SKB-CWMU-UK)
£74.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Stream (JK-8500CS-2)
£72.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KC 200 MX
£72.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech G515 TKL DE (920-012876)
£75.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G Pro gaming keyboard (US layout)
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry G80-11900 (G80-11900LUMDE-2)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Neo
£78.76
Compare Prices
21 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Kailh Red PT
£79.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 UK
£77.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£73.71
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel