D-Link DPE-302GE

Price History
• PoE Repeater, external, RJ45 plug
• Network Switch, Ethernet, 3x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 ports, 3x PoE ports, max. 30 W PoE power, Layer 2, Layer 3 no, unmanaged, Power over Ethernet: 802.3at (PoE+), Protection rating (IP): IP20, Height 40 mm, Width 155 mm, Depth 60 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DPE-302GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D-Link DPE-302GE Gigabit Ethernet PoE adapter
The DPE-302GE 2-Port Gigabit PoE Extender allows a GigabitPower-over-Ethernet connection to be extended up to 500 m. Withseveral mounting options,
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
D-Link DPE-302GE 2-Port Gigabit PoE Extender DPE-302GE>>D-Link
Two ports in combination with more connected extenders enable you to bring power and data to security cameras, and monitoring and telecommunication systems Allows a Gigabit Power-over-Ethernet connection to be extended by up to 100 m per extender, to a massive maximum of 500 m in a daisy chain of extenders.1 A matte black discreet design with jet black rims, air vents to regulate airflow, and 3 digital blue LED lights to indicate the connected power supply DPE-302GE
prodImage
£51.72
Shipping: Free
D-Link DPE-302GE 2-Port Gigabit PoE Extender IG_DPE-302GE
Two ports in combination with more connected extenders enable you to bring power and data to security cameras, and monitoring and telecommunication systems Allows a Gigabit Power-over-Ethernet connection to be extended by up to 100 m per extender, to a massive maximum of 500 m in a daisy chain of extenders.1 A matte black discreet design with jet black rims, air vents to regulate airflow, and 3 digital blue LED lights to indicate the connected power supply DPE-302GE
prodImage
£51.72
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Poe Injector D-Link Dpe-302Ge NEW DPE302GE
Poe Injector D-Link Dpe-302Ge NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
D-Link DPE-302GE 2-Port Gigabit PoE Extender
prodImage
£112.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PoE Repeater, external, RJ45 plug
Network Switch, Ethernet, 3x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 ports, 3x PoE ports, max. 30 W PoE power, Layer 2, Layer 3 no, unmanaged, Power over Ethernet: 802.3at (PoE+), Protection rating (IP): IP20, Height 40 mm, Width 155 mm, Depth 60 mm

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DPE-302GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D-Link

D-Link DWA-X1850
£68.99
D-Link DWA-X1850Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DAP-X1860
£112.95
D-Link DAP-X1860Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DMS-107
£34.50
D-Link DMS-107Compare 6 Prices
D-Link DBR-330-G
£71.99
D-Link DBR-330-GCompare 5 Prices
D-Link DGS-108
£18.49
D-Link DGS-108Compare 6 Prices
D-Link GO-SW-16G
£46.79
D-Link GO-SW-16GCompare 3 Prices
D-Link DWR-933
£39.00
D-Link DWR-933Compare 8 Prices
D-Link DGS-1016D
£55.56
D-Link DGS-1016DCompare 6 Prices
D-Link DGS-1016S
£58.16
D-Link DGS-1016SCompare 5 Prices
D-Link DES-1024D
£49.26
D-Link DES-1024DCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 5 m (37864)
£49.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
HIS MultiView II
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT10M
£49.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB2322F
£49.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delock RJ-45 to USB-A 3.0 (62616)
£44.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC30
£50.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elgato USB hub for Stream Deck+
£49.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DA-70241
£49.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DPE-302GE
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.72
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel