D-Link DGS-1250-52X/E

Price History
• Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 48x Ethernet and 4x SFP+ Ports
• Data transfer rate of 10/100/1000 Mbps
• Supports Auto MDI/MDIX
• Green V3.0 Technology for energy-efficient operation
• Switch capacity of 176 Gbps
• Suitable as a core switch for small to medium enterprises and as an access switch for large organizations
• High port density and high-bandwidth ports for reliable availability
• Multilingual web interface and CLI control for easy management
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DGS-1250-52X/E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
D-LINK 52-Port Smart Switch 4x 10G PD-0790069467899
DGS-1250-52XE
prodImage
£657.99
£666.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
D-LINK 52-Port Smart Switch 4x 10G INDLDGS-1250-52Xx0x2fzECZ-UK-021V
DGS-1250-52XE
prodImage
£683.90
£706.92
Shipping: £23.02
with shipping: £23.02
D-LINK 52-Port Smart Switch 4x 10G BSS_0976793
DGS-1250-52XE
prodImage
£690.77
£704.76
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 48x Ethernet and 4x SFP+ Ports
Data transfer rate of 10/100/1000 Mbps
Supports Auto MDI/MDIX
Green V3.0 Technology for energy-efficient operation
Switch capacity of 176 Gbps
Suitable as a core switch for small to medium enterprises and as an access switch for large organizations
High port density and high-bandwidth ports for reliable availability
Multilingual web interface and CLI control for easy management

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DGS-1250-52X/E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D-Link

D-Link DWA-X1850
£68.99
D-Link DWA-X1850Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DAP-X1860
£112.95
D-Link DAP-X1860Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DBR-330-G
£71.99
D-Link DBR-330-GCompare 5 Prices
D-Link DGS-108
£18.49
D-Link DGS-108Compare 4 Prices
D-Link DWR-933
£39.00
D-Link DWR-933Compare 6 Prices
D-Link DGS-1016D
£55.52
D-Link DGS-1016DCompare 8 Prices
D-Link DWR-978
£159.99
D-Link DWR-978Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DGS-1016S
£58.16
D-Link DGS-1016SCompare 5 Prices
D-Link DUB-E100
£11.00
D-Link DUB-E100Compare 11 Prices
D-Link DES-1024D
£49.26
D-Link DES-1024DCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cisco Catalyst C1200-48P-4X
£656.01
Compare Prices
9 offers
D-Link DGS-1520-28
£653.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba 6000 (R8N86A)
£604.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1200-48P-4G
£665.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-SG3452XP
£648.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1300-16FP-2G
£762.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zyxel XGS1930-52
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL686A)
£636.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lancom GS-3510XP
£699.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear GS752TPP
£680.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DGS-1250-52X/E
Semantic UK
prodImage
£657.99
Shipping: £9.00
VANDIN
prodImage
£683.90
Shipping: £23.02
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£690.77
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel