D-Link DGS-1520-28

Price History
• Gigabit Stackable Switch with 4x 10G
• Function: Switch, Type: Standalone, Rackmount
• Network Ports: 26x RJ-45, 2x SFP+
• Speeds: 24x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T), 2x RJ-45 (1000/10GBase-T), 2x SFP+ (1G/10Gb/s)
• Switch with 440mm Length
• Model: D-Link DGS-1520-28
• Suitable for Corporate Networks and Servers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DGS-1520-28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D-Link DGS-1520-28 24-Port Smart Managed Stackable Gigabit Switch w/ 2 x 10G RJ45 Ports & 2 x 10G SFP+ Ports X051-HY5DBPN-QOB08
D-Link DGS-1520-28 24-Port Smart Managed Gigabit Switch with Fibre Uplinks integrates advanced management as well as security functions that provide performance and scalability. Management options for the switch include SNMP, and D-Link Network Assistant Utility. High-performance stackable switch with 10 Gigabit connectivity to allow businesses to maximise productivity and uptime with a highly expandable and resilient network. Boost your network performance and reliability while simplifying management and cabling. Physically stack up to eight (8) switches with a total of 80G stacking bandwidth. For multi-site network expansion, the latest firmware and network configurations can be downloaded onto the DGS-1520-28 switch without the need for on-site IT personnel, for rapid and effortless deployment.
prodImage
£653.91
Shipping: Free
D-Link DGS-1520-28 24-Port Smart Managed Stackable Gigabit Switch w/ 2 x 10G RJ45 Ports & 2 x 10G SFP+ Ports X051-HY5DBPN-QOB08
prodImage
£682.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gigabit Stackable Switch with 4x 10G
Function: Switch, Type: Standalone, Rackmount
Network Ports: 26x RJ-45, 2x SFP+
Speeds: 24x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T), 2x RJ-45 (1000/10GBase-T), 2x SFP+ (1G/10Gb/s)
Switch with 440mm Length
Model: D-Link DGS-1520-28
Suitable for Corporate Networks and Servers

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DGS-1520-28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D-Link

D-Link DWA-X1850
£68.99
D-Link DWA-X1850Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DAP-X1860
£112.95
D-Link DAP-X1860Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DBR-330-G
£71.99
D-Link DBR-330-GCompare 5 Prices
D-Link DGS-108
£18.49
D-Link DGS-108Compare 6 Prices
D-Link GO-SW-16G
£46.79
D-Link GO-SW-16GCompare 3 Prices
D-Link DWR-933
£39.00
D-Link DWR-933Compare 8 Prices
D-Link DGS-1016D
£55.56
D-Link DGS-1016DCompare 6 Prices
D-Link DGS-1016S
£58.16
D-Link DGS-1016SCompare 5 Prices
D-Link DUB-E100
£11.00
D-Link DUB-E100Compare 8 Prices
D-Link DES-1024D
£49.26
D-Link DES-1024DCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cisco Catalyst C1200-48P-4X
£654.41
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1200-48P-4G
£663.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Netgear GS752TPP
£680.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL686A)
£636.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel XGS1930-52
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Business CBS220-48P-4X-EU
£606.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear M4250-8G2XF-PoE+
£688.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Omada SG3428XPP-M2
£616.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel GS1920-48HPv2
£500.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lancom GS-3510XP
£700.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS-1520-28
SELECT ELITE
prodImage
£653.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£682.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel