Curli Merino curli Clasp XL

Manufacturer: Curli
from £33.91to £37.995 offersManufacturer: Curli
• Dog harness made of 87% Merino wool
• Ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit for optimal pressure distribution
• High-strength POM material with tensile loads up to 100 kg
• Step-in design for easy wearing
• Reflective elements for added safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Curli Merino curli Clasp XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vest Harness Merino curli Clasp Black XL FBAX-CUR20149
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: the curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness offers comfortable pressure distribution over the entire dog's body thanks to the ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit. Sustainable: The accessories for dogs are equipped with 87% natural, sustainably sourced, certified merino wool, which is particularly comfortable for both dog and owner thanks to its odor-neutralizing properties. Dog Safety Harness: The harness is produced with cross-stitched nylon straps to provide optimal tension distribution and give neck injuries no chance. Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp buckle: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, air mesh upper material, merino wool inner material) - incl. DogDinder ID - Size: XL - Color: Black
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Vest Harness Merino curli Clasp Red XL B0BJZHY9TN
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: the curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness offers comfortable pressure distribution over the entire dog's body thanks to the ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit. Sustainable: The accessories for dogs are equipped with 87% natural, sustainably sourced, certified merino wool, which is particularly comfortable for both dog and owner thanks to its odor-neutralizing properties. Dog Safety Harness: The harness is produced with cross-stitched nylon straps to provide optimal tension distribution and give neck injuries no chance. Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp buckle: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, air mesh upper material, merino wool inner material) - incl. DogDinder ID - size: XL - color: red
prodImage
£36.71
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Vest Harness Merino curli Clasp Black XL B0BJZC2F3X
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: the curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness offers comfortable pressure distribution over the entire dog's body thanks to the ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit. Sustainable: The accessories for dogs are equipped with 87% natural, sustainably sourced, certified merino wool, which is particularly comfortable for both dog and owner thanks to its odor-neutralizing properties. Dog Safety Harness: The harness is produced with cross-stitched nylon straps to provide optimal tension distribution and give neck injuries no chance. Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp buckle: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, air mesh upper material, merino wool inner material) - incl. DogDinder ID - Size: XL - Color: Black
prodImage
£36.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
More offers
Vest Harness Merino curli Clasp Black XL FBAX-CUR20149
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: the curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness offers comfortable pressure distribution over the entire dog's body thanks to the ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit. Sustainable: The accessories for dogs are equipped with 87% natural, sustainably sourced, certified merino wool, which is particularly comfortable for both dog and owner thanks to its odor-neutralizing properties. Dog Safety Harness: The harness is produced with cross-stitched nylon straps to provide optimal tension distribution and give neck injuries no chance. Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp buckle: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, air mesh upper material, merino wool inner material) - incl. DogDinder ID - Size: XL - Color: Black
prodImage
£36.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Vest Harness Merino curli Clasp Red XL FBAX-CUR20142
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: the curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness offers comfortable pressure distribution over the entire dog's body thanks to the ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit. Sustainable: The accessories for dogs are equipped with 87% natural, sustainably sourced, certified merino wool, which is particularly comfortable for both dog and owner thanks to its odor-neutralizing properties. Dog Safety Harness: The harness is produced with cross-stitched nylon straps to provide optimal tension distribution and give neck injuries no chance. Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp buckle: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, air mesh upper material, merino wool inner material) - incl. DogDinder ID - size: XL - color: red
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Dog harness made of 87% Merino wool
Ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit for optimal pressure distribution
High-strength POM material with tensile loads up to 100 kg
Step-in design for easy wearing
Reflective elements for added safety

Price History

1M
Curli Merino curli Clasp XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£35.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£32.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£29.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
£31.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S
£30.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£27.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Maldon XS Harness
£30.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
£39.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bambelaa!
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£36.71
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£36.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£36.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel