Curli Merino curli Clasp M

Price History
• Dog harness made from sustainable materials
• 3D Comfort Fit for optimal fit and load distribution
• Breathable and odor-neutralizing
• curli Clasp for one-handed leash attachment, high-strength and lightweight
• Reflective elements and DogFinder ID for added safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Merino curli Clasp M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vest Harness Merino curli Clasp Red M B0BJZMQFGC
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: the curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness offers comfortable pressure distribution over the entire dog's body thanks to the ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit. Sustainable: The accessories for dogs are equipped with 87% natural, sustainably sourced, certified merino wool, which is particularly comfortable for both dog and owner thanks to its odor-neutralizing properties. Dog Safety Harness: The harness is produced with cross-stitched nylon straps to provide optimal tension distribution and give neck injuries no chance. Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp buckle: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, air mesh upper material, merino wool inner material) - incl. DogDinder ID - size: M - color: red
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Vest Harness Merino curli Clasp Black M B0BJZF2L8P
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: the curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness offers comfortable pressure distribution over the entire dog's body thanks to the ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit. Sustainable: The accessories for dogs are equipped with 87% natural, sustainably sourced, certified merino wool, which is particularly comfortable for both dog and owner thanks to its odor-neutralizing properties. Dog Safety Harness: The harness is produced with cross-stitched nylon straps to provide optimal tension distribution and give neck injuries no chance. Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp buckle: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, air mesh upper material, merino wool inner material) - incl. DogDinder ID - Size: M - Color: Black
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Vest Harness Merino curli Clasp Red M PN3033
Product Description curli VEST HARNESS CURLI CLASP MERINO harness dog harness for small and medium dogs (DogFinder ID,easy to use curli clasp buckle,
prodImage
£135.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness made from sustainable materials
3D Comfort Fit for optimal fit and load distribution
Breathable and odor-neutralizing
curli Clasp for one-handed leash attachment, high-strength and lightweight
Reflective elements and DogFinder ID for added safety

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Merino curli Clasp M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Curli

Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£17.96
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash MCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh MCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.35
Curli Vario Comfort SCompare 9 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp M
£38.04
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp MCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XL
£39.23
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XLCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort L
£27.68
Curli Vario Comfort LCompare 3 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp L
£39.55
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp LCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£35.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
£35.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£28.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed M
£38.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Harness Divo L
£38.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£30.79
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S
£33.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
£40.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/1
£30.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£29.29
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£135.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel