Curli Merino curli Clasp 2XS

Price History
• Dog harness
• Material: 87% Merino wool, Air Mesh
• Features: Breathable, odor-neutralizing, lightweight
• Buckle: curli Clasp, operable with one hand, tensile strength up to 100 kg
• Safety features: Reflective elements, DogFinder ID
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Merino curli Clasp 2XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vest Harness Merino curli Clasp Red 2XS B0BJZQY7SL
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: the curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness offers comfortable pressure distribution over the entire dog's body thanks to the ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit. Sustainable: The accessories for dogs are equipped with 87% natural, sustainably sourced, certified merino wool, which is particularly comfortable for both dog and owner thanks to its odor-neutralizing properties. Dog Safety Harness: The harness is produced with cross-stitched nylon straps to provide optimal tension distribution and give neck injuries no chance. Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp buckle: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, air mesh upper material, merino wool inner material) - incl. DogDinder ID - size: 2XS - color: red
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Vest Harness Merino curli Clasp Black 2XS B0BJZWBDD4
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: the curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness offers comfortable pressure distribution over the entire dog's body thanks to the ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit. Sustainable: The accessories for dogs are equipped with 87% natural, sustainably sourced, certified merino wool, which is particularly comfortable for both dog and owner thanks to its odor-neutralizing properties. Dog Safety Harness: The harness is produced with cross-stitched nylon straps to provide optimal tension distribution and give neck injuries no chance. Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp buckle: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS MERINO dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, air mesh upper material, merino wool inner material) - incl. DogDinder ID - size: 2XS - color: black
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Vest Harness Merino curli Clasp Black 2XS PN3023
Product Description curli VEST HARNESS CURLI CLASP MERINO harness dog harness for small and medium dogs (DogFinder ID,easy to use curli clasp buckle,
prodImage
£127.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness
Material: 87% Merino wool, Air Mesh
Features: Breathable, odor-neutralizing, lightweight
Buckle: curli Clasp, operable with one hand, tensile strength up to 100 kg
Safety features: Reflective elements, DogFinder ID

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Merino curli Clasp 2XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Curli

Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£17.96
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash MCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh MCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.19
Curli Vario Comfort SCompare 9 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort L
£27.12
Curli Vario Comfort LCompare 3 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp M
£38.04
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp MCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XL
£39.23
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XLCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp L
£39.55
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp LCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed M
£34.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
£35.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£28.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£36.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S
£33.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£30.79
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hunter Harness Divo L
£38.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£31.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/1
£30.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£127.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel