Crosley Montero

Price History
• Portable Bluetooth speaker with 20-watt output
• Up to 15 hours playback time with lithium battery
• AUX input and integrated Bluetooth receiver for versatile connectivity
• Built-in USB charger for mobile devices
• Lightweight design for easy portability
• Retro look combined with modern technology
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crosley Montero
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crosley Montero Retro Bluetooth Speaker, Black B0BWK83W39
Portable Bluetooth Speaker: Stream digital music anywhere with this lightweight portable speaker wireless bluetooth, with a powerful 20 watt amplifier. Connect to any Bluetooth enabled device for streaming high-quality sound with impressive volume Versatile Connectivity Options -This retro Bluetooth speaker offers both aux input and built-in Bluetooth receiver connectivity options, a music speaker for home and travel, giving you flexibility to connect to a variety of devices Battery Operated: Powerful Bluetooth speaker equipped with a rechargeable lithium-ion battery; provides up to 8 hours of uninterrupted play on a single charge, so you won't have to worry about the music stopping in the middle of your party Playback Options: The Montero Speaker features a built-in USB phone charger, allowing you to keep your phone charged and ready to use, even when you're partying all night long; be outdoor ready, the perfect travel and garden speakers Design: Inspired by 100 years of Crosley innovations, our products blend vintage looks with modern technology; amplify your style with Crosley Radio products, proudly designed in the USA
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Crosley Montero Retro Bluetooth Speaker, Black 710244255967 special
Portable Bluetooth Speaker: Stream digital music anywhere with this lightweight portable speaker wireless bluetooth, with a powerful 20 watt amplifier. Connect to any Bluetooth enabled device for streaming high-quality sound with impressive volume Versatile Connectivity Options -This retro Bluetooth speaker offers both aux input and built-in Bluetooth receiver connectivity options, a music speaker for home and travel, giving you flexibility to connect to a variety of devices Battery Operated: Powerful Bluetooth speaker equipped with a rechargeable lithium-ion battery; provides up to 8 hours of uninterrupted play on a single charge, so you won't have to worry about the music stopping in the middle of your party Playback Options: The Montero Speaker features a built-in USB phone charger, allowing you to keep your phone charged and ready to use, even when you're partying all night long; be outdoor ready, the perfect travel and garden speakers Design: Inspired by 100 years of Crosley innovations, our products blend vintage looks with modern technology; amplify your style with Crosley Radio products, proudly designed in the USA
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Crosley Montero Retro Bluetooth Speaker, Black 710244255967 special
Portable Bluetooth Speaker: Stream digital music anywhere with this lightweight portable speaker wireless bluetooth, with a powerful 20 watt amplifier. Connect to any Bluetooth enabled device for streaming high-quality sound with impressive volume Versatile Connectivity Options -This retro Bluetooth speaker offers both aux input and built-in Bluetooth receiver connectivity options, a music speaker for home and travel, giving you flexibility to connect to a variety of devices Battery Operated: Powerful Bluetooth speaker equipped with a rechargeable lithium-ion battery; provides up to 8 hours of uninterrupted play on a single charge, so you won't have to worry about the music stopping in the middle of your party Playback Options: The Montero Speaker features a built-in USB phone charger, allowing you to keep your phone charged and ready to use, even when you're partying all night long; be outdoor ready, the perfect travel and garden speakers Design: Inspired by 100 years of Crosley innovations, our products blend vintage looks with modern technology; amplify your style with Crosley Radio products, proudly designed in the USA
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves CROSLEY Montero Speaker BT Speaker (Black) NEW + FAST DELIVERY CR3112ABK4
CROSLEY Montero Speaker BT Speaker (Black) NEW + FAST DELIVERY, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
CROSLEY: MONTERO SPEAKER BT SPEAKER (WHITE) - Speakers ?
CROSLEY: MONTERO SPEAKER BT SPEAKER (WHITE) - Speakers, Sound & Vision > Other Sound & Vision
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crosley Montero Retro Bluetooth Speaker, White B0BWKB9SJX
Portable Bluetooth Speaker: Stream digital music anywhere with this lightweight portable speaker wireless bluetooth, with a powerful 20 watt amplifier. Connect to any Bluetooth enabled device for streaming high-quality sound with impressive volume Versatile Connectivity Options -This retro Bluetooth speaker offers both aux input and built-in Bluetooth receiver connectivity options, a music speaker for home and travel, giving you flexibility to connect to a variety of devices Battery Operated: Powerful Bluetooth speaker equipped with a rechargeable lithium-ion battery; provides up to 8 hours of uninterrupted play on a single charge, so you won't have to worry about the music stopping in the middle of your party Playback Options: The Montero Speaker features a built-in USB phone charger, allowing you to keep your phone charged and ready to use, even when you're partying all night long; be outdoor ready, the perfect travel and garden speakers Design: Inspired by 100 years of Crosley innovations, our products blend vintage looks with modern technology; amplify your style with Crosley Radio products, proudly designed in the USA
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
CROSLEY Montero Speaker BT Speaker (white) NEW + FAST DELIVERY CR3112AWS4
CROSLEY Montero Speaker BT Speaker (white) NEW + FAST DELIVERY, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£113.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable Bluetooth speaker with 20-watt output
Up to 15 hours playback time with lithium battery
AUX input and integrated Bluetooth receiver for versatile connectivity
Built-in USB charger for mobile devices
Lightweight design for easy portability
Retro look combined with modern technology
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Crosley Montero
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony SRS-XB23
£98.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony ULT Field 3
£97.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Skullcandy Terrain XL
£73.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Loewe We. HEAR 1
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Twin 3.0
£84.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SRS-XE200
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bose SoundLink Flex
£99.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Teufel Fender x Teufel ROCKSTER GO 2
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier D12
£99.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DMR200
£98.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Sounds Wholesale
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
promorecordsltd
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel