Creality K1 SE

Manufacturer: Creality
from £249.00to £383.898 offersManufacturer: Creality
• 3D Printer
• Printing Technology: FFF
• Display: Yes
• Pressure Volume: 220 x 250 x 220 mm
• Filament Diameter: 1.75 mm
• Number of outlet Nozzles: 1
• Layer Resolution: 0.1 - 0.35 mm
• Print Speed max. in mm: 600 mm/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Creality K1 SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creality K1 SE 3D Printer 600mm/s CoreXY High-Speed Printing Auto Leveling One-Tap Calibration Direct Drive Extruder 300°C Tri-Metal Quick-Swap Nozzle Rigid Aluminum Frame 2025 Model
Discover next-level 3D printing performance with the Creality K1 SE 3D Printer, engineered for professionals and enthusiasts who demand speed, precision, and reliability. The K1 SE boasts a cutting-edge CoreXY structure, enabling ultra-fast printing speeds of up to 600mm/s while maintaining superb accuracy, making it ideal for both rapid prototyping and detailed models. Its robust rigid aluminum frame ensures outstanding stability, reducing vibrations for flawless results.Experience hassle-free setup and operation with auto-leveling technology and one-tap calibration—perfect for users of all skill levels. The direct drive extruder guarantees consistent filament feeding and supports a wide range of materials, while the advanced 300°C tri-metal quick-swap nozzle enables smooth transitions between projects and effortless maintenance. Whether you’re working with PLA, ABS, PETG, or more demanding materials, the K1 SE delivers exceptional quality and versatility.With the Creality K1 SE, enjoy a seamless, productive printing experience every time. Its thoughtful design, rapid performance, and innovative features make it the 3D printer of choice for creators ready to bring their ideas to life in 2025 and beyond.
2 days
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Creality K1 SE 3D Printer, 300℃ Dual-Gear Direct Extruder Full Metal Die Cast UK
Creality K1 SE 3D Printer, 300℃ Dual-Gear Direct Extruder Full Metal Die Cast UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £339.00 / Unit
2024 Creality K1 SE 3D Printer 600mm/s High-Speed Auto Leveling Direct Extruder
2024 Creality K1 SE 3D Printer 600mm/s High-Speed Auto Leveling Direct Extruder, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Creality K1 SE 3D Printer 600mm/s High-Speed Hands-Free Auto Leveling K1 Upgrade
Creality K1 SE 3D Printer 600mm/s High-Speed Hands-Free Auto Leveling K1 Upgrade, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Creality K1 SE CoreXY 3D Printer with 600mm/s High Speed Auto Leveling&Z-Offset
Creality K1 SE CoreXY 3D Printer with 600mm/s High Speed Auto Leveling&Z-Offset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £339.00 / Unit
2024 New Version Creality K1 SE 3D Printer 600mm/s High-Speed Hands-Free Auto
2024 New Version Creality K1 SE 3D Printer 600mm/s High-Speed Hands-Free Auto, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Creality K1 SE 3D Printer 600mm/s Max Speed 2KG Hyper PLA High Speed Fliament UK
Creality K1 SE 3D Printer 600mm/s Max Speed 2KG Hyper PLA High Speed Fliament UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Creality K1 SE 3D Printer, 2024 New Version 600mm/s High-Speed
Creality K1 SE 3D Printer, 2024 New Version 600mm/s High-Speed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£383.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W355 mm x H482 mm x D355 mm
Weight:10.42 kg
Functions
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Automatic Bed Leveling:Yes
Interfaces:USB 2.0, USB-A, Wi-Fi
Other
Auto-Resume
Filament Sensor
Printing Function
Pressure Volume:220 x 250 x 220 mm
Filament Diameter:1.75 mm
Number of outlet Nozzles:1
Layer Resolution:0.1 - 0.35 mm
Print Speed max. in mm:600 mm/s
Printing Materials:PET, PETG, PLA, TPU
Printing Technology
FFF

Price History

1M
Creality K1 SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creality

Creality Ender 3 V3 SE
£148.80
Creality Ender 3 V3 SECompare 19 Prices
Creality K2 Pro Combo
£739.00
Creality K2 Pro ComboCompare 10 Prices
Creality Hi Combo
£319.00
Creality Hi ComboCompare 1 Prices
Creality Ender-5 Max
£592.00
Creality Ender-5 MaxCompare 5 Prices
Creality K2 Combo
£479.00
Creality K2 ComboCompare 3 Prices
Creality K1 Max
£419.00
Creality K1 MaxCompare 16 Prices
Creality K2 Plus Combo
£1,149.00
Creality K2 Plus ComboCompare 8 Prices
Creality K1C 2025
£329.00
Creality K1C 2025Compare 2 Prices
Creality Ender 3 V3 Plus
£271.20
Creality Ender 3 V3 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Creality K1C
£329.00
Creality K1CCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra
£240.81
Compare Prices
43 offers
Anycubic Photon Mono M7
£307.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elegoo Mars 5
£263.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creality K1
£279.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Elegoo Mars 5 Ultra
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flashforge AD5X
£209.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Flashforge Adventurer 5M
£209.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
sovol-3d-printer-uk
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £339.00 / Unit
3d-printer-online
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
creality-3d-direct
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel