Creality Ender 3 V3 Plus

Manufacturer: Creality
Creality Ender 3 V3 Plus
from £271.20to £339.002 offersManufacturer: Creality
• 3D Printer
• Printing Technology: FFF
• Display: Yes
• Pressure Volume: 300 x 300 x 330 mm
• Filament Diameter: 1.75 mm
• Number of outlet Nozzles: 1
• Layer Resolution: 0.1 - 0.35 mm
• Print Speed max. in mm: 600 mm/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creality Ender 3 V3 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creality Ender 3 V3 Plus 3D Printer - CoreXZ Structure, 600mm/s High-Speed Printing, Auto Leveling, Direct Drive Extruder, Stable Metal Frame & Tri-Metal Nozzle, Large Print Size 11.8x11.8x13.0in (300x300x330mm)
Experience professional-grade 3D printing at home or in the office with the Creality Ender 3 V3 Plus 3D Printer. Featuring a robust CoreXZ structure and an impressively stable metal frame, this printer is built for both speed and precision. Achieve high-speed printing up to 600mm/s thanks to advanced motion technology and a direct drive extruder that ensures consistent filament feeding, reducing jams and improving print accuracy.The Ender 3 V3 Plus is engineered with a tri-metal nozzle, allowing for excellent thermal conductivity and durability—making it easy to tackle even the most demanding materials. Enjoy effortless setup and level prints with auto leveling features, saving time and ensuring your projects start off on the right foot every time.With its large print volume of 300x300x330mm (11.8x11.8x13.0 inches), you have the flexibility to print both small and large-scale models without limitations. Whether you’re a hobbyist, designer, or professional engineer, you’ll appreciate the reliability, stability, and user-friendly interface that define this printer.Upgrade to the Creality Ender 3 V3 Plus and unlock your creative potential with cutting-edge performance and versatile printing capabilities—perfect for prototyping, educational projects, and personalized creations.
2 days
prodImage
£271.20
Shipping: Free
Creality Ender-3 V3 Plus 3D Printer 600mm/s High Print Speed Auto Calibration
Creality Ender-3 V3 Plus 3D Printer 600mm/s High Print Speed Auto Calibration, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.48 / kg
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W410 mm x H577 mm x D445 mm
Weight:11.5 kg
Functions
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Interfaces:USB, Wi-Fi
Other
Filament sensor
Auto-resume
Printing Function
Pressure Volume:300 x 300 x 330 mm
Filament Diameter:1.75 mm
Number of outlet Nozzles:1
Layer Resolution:0.1 - 0.35 mm
Print Speed max. in mm:600 mm/s
Printing Materials:ABS, Carbon, PETG, PLA, TPU
Printing Technology
FFF

Price History

1M 3M
Creality Ender 3 V3 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creality

Creality Ender 3 V3 SE
£148.80
Creality Ender 3 V3 SECompare 19 Prices
Creality K2 Pro Combo
£739.00
Creality K2 Pro ComboCompare 10 Prices
Creality Hi Combo
£319.00
Creality Hi ComboCompare 1 Prices
Creality Ender-5 Max
£592.00
Creality Ender-5 MaxCompare 5 Prices
Creality K2 Combo
£479.00
Creality K2 ComboCompare 3 Prices
Creality K1 Max
£419.00
Creality K1 MaxCompare 16 Prices
Creality K2 Plus Combo
£1,149.00
Creality K2 Plus ComboCompare 8 Prices
Creality K1C 2025
£329.00
Creality K1C 2025Compare 2 Prices
Creality K1C
£329.00
Creality K1CCompare 10 Prices
Creality K2 Plus
£929.00
Creality K2 PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elegoo Mars 5
£263.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creality K1
£279.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Elegoo Mars 5 Ultra
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flashforge AD5X
£209.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra
£240.81
Compare Prices
43 offers
Anycubic Photon Mono M7
£307.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flashforge Adventurer 5M Pro
£339.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flashforge Adventurer 5M
£209.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Creality Ender 3 V3 Plus
prodImage
£271.20
Shipping: Free
uk-creality-official-store
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.48 / kg
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel