Creality K2 Plus

Price History
• Printing Technology: FFF
• Display: Yes
• FDM 3D printer with high precision and speed
• Large build volume of 350 x 350 x 350 mm
• Versatile for demanding projects
• User-friendly interface
• High print speed for efficient results
• Material: metal and plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creality K2 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creality K2 Plus 350*350*350 mm 3D Printer 600mm/s High Speed Printing AI Camera
Creality K2 Plus 350*350*350 mm 3D Printer 600mm/s High Speed Printing AI Camera, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Creality K2 Plus 350*350*350mm 3D Printer 600mm/s Auto Leveling Dual AI Cameras
Creality K2 Plus 350*350*350mm 3D Printer 600mm/s Auto Leveling Dual AI Cameras, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Creality K2 Plus Large Build 350x350x350mm FDM 3D Printer 600mm/s Fast Printing
Creality K2 Plus Large Build 350x350x350mm FDM 3D Printer 600mm/s Fast Printing, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Creality K2 Plus 350x350x350mm Large Build 3D Printer CFS Multi Color Printing
Creality K2 Plus 350x350x350mm Large Build 3D Printer CFS Multi Color Printing, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£1,069.00
Shipping: Free
Creality K2 Plus 350*350*350mm 3D Printer 600mm/s Multi Color Printing wiith CFS
Creality K2 Plus 350*350*350mm 3D Printer 600mm/s Multi Color Printing wiith CFS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£1,069.00
Shipping: Free
Creality 3D K2 Plus 3D Printer - K2 PLUS
K2 Plus 3D Printer - K2 PLUS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£1,292.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
FDM 3D printer with high precision and speed
Large build volume of 350 x 350 x 350 mm
Versatile for demanding projects
User-friendly interface
High print speed for efficient results
Material: metal and plastic
Functions
Display:Yes
Printing Technology
FFF

Price History

1M 3M
Creality K2 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creality

Creality Ender 3 V3 SE
£169.00
Creality Ender 3 V3 SECompare 17 Prices
Creality K2 Combo
£449.00
Creality K2 ComboCompare 4 Prices
Creality K1 Max
£419.00
Creality K1 MaxCompare 7 Prices
Creality K1C 2025
£379.00
Creality K1C 2025Compare 1 Prices
Creality K2 Plus Combo
£1,149.00
Creality K2 Plus ComboCompare 7 Prices
Creality K2 Pro Combo
£719.00
Creality K2 Pro ComboCompare 10 Prices
Creality Ender-3 V3 KE
£219.00
Creality Ender-3 V3 KECompare 3 Prices
Creality Hi Combo
£319.00
Creality Hi ComboCompare 1 Prices
Creality K1C
£359.00
Creality K1CCompare 9 Prices
Creality K2 Pro
£823.00
Creality K2 ProCompare 1 Prices
Creality K2 Plus
uk-creality-official-store
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
uk-creality-official-store
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
uk-creality-official-store
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
uk-creality-official-store
prodImage
£1,069.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel