Crankbrothers Klic HV

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
from £23.95to £42.955 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• Air Pump Type: Hand pump
• Crankbrothers Klic HV Hand Pump
• Magnetic head with rotating collar
• Foldable and lockable handle
• Hidden flexible hose
• For Presta and Schrader valves
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Klic HV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Klic HV Pump
Crank Brothers Klic HV Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£23.95
£26.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crankbrothers Klic HV Mini Pump B01M3VOHMS
Premium pump with flexible rubber hose to allow for easy inflation Features include a magnetic head with twisting collar, a folding and locking handle, and a Presta/Schrader valve adapter (fully threaded Presta valve bodies only) HV (high volume) version recommended for tires 1. 8” wide and larger All Klic pumps come with a bottle cage bracket mount Length : 220mm. Pressure 110psi. 5 yrs. Weight 124g
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Power Alloy Fahrradpumpe YOH-299981
Power Alloy Fahrradpumpe, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£33.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Klic HV Pump
Crank Brothers Klic HV Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£36.95
£39.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Klic HV Pump
Crank Brothers Klic HV Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£42.95
£45.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Crankbrothers Klic HV Hand Pump
Magnetic head with rotating collar
Foldable and lockable handle
Hidden flexible hose
For Presta and Schrader valves
Air Pump Type
Hand pump

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Klic HV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£118.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 LargeCompare 11 Prices
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LSCompare 18 Prices
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Crankbrothers Candy 11Compare 3 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 SmallCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Crankbrothers Multi 17Compare 7 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£100.85
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 5 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.06
Crankbrothers Stamp 1Compare 26 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£108.72
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£19.00
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool CaseCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Roadie DA_G
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket DX
£23.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Supershort
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Aluminum
£23.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS Sam
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackburn AirStik SL
£24.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak TwinHead Upgrade Kit
£25.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Mountain DA
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HP M
£25.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lezyne Lite Drive Small
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£33.84
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel