Cooler Master SickleFlow 120 ARGB (MFX-B2DN-18NPA-R1)

Manufacturer: Cooler Master
Cooler Master SickleFlow 120 ARGB (MFX-B2DN-18NPA-R1)
from £23.97to £29.583 offersManufacturer: Cooler Master
• Fan CoolerMaster MasterFan SickleFlow 120 ARGB
• Specialized air cooling solution for CPU coolers and case fans
• Optimized blade design enhances airflow and air pressure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master SickleFlow 120 ARGB (MFX-B2DN-18NPA-R1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master SickleFlow 120 ARGB 120mm 1800RPM PWM Addressable RGB LED Fan MFX-B2DN-18NPA-R1
Cooler Master SickleFlow 120 ARGB 120mm 1800RPM PWM Addressable RGB LED Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£23.97
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master SickleFlow 120 ARGB FBM-CM-FAN-SICKLEFLOW-ARGB-120
ARGB LIGHTING EFFECTS - The 120mm ARGB SickleFlow fan (16.7 million colours) features translucent blades, which diffuse light evenly across the fan(3-Pin ARGB), and is fully compatible with ARGB motherboards. UPGRADED BLADE DESIGN - The latest Air Balance fan blades are both larger and more curved than their predecessors and deliver even better air flow (62 CFM) and pressure (2.5 mmH2O). CASE & COOLER READY - Due to their hybrid blade design, SickleFlow fans are an excellent choice for cases with obstructed airflow (extra air pressure) or for CPU heatsinks and radiators that have widely spaced fins (or outdated fans). REINFORCED FRAME - The 120mm square housing has been updated with additional rib support which improves mechanical efficiency while dampening vibration and noise (8~27 dBA). NEW BEARING SEALANT – The rifle bearing features a two-tier sealing mechanism to protect against dust and leakage, thereby improving durability (160,000 MTTF) and outperforming competitors in its fan bearing class (650~1800 RPM).
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Sickleflow 120 ARGB 120mm Case Fan MFX-B2DN-18NPA-R1
Cooler Master Sickleflow 120 ARGB 120mm Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£29.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan CoolerMaster MasterFan SickleFlow 120 ARGB
Specialized air cooling solution for CPU coolers and case fans
Optimized blade design enhances airflow and air pressure

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master SickleFlow 120 ARGB (MFX-B2DN-18NPA-R1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master MasterBox 600 Lite
£77.23
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 LiteCompare 3 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£387.99
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 3 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S400
£104.84
Cooler Master Silencio S400Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master CM Force 500
£61.75
Cooler Master CM Force 500Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£92.14
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S600
£128.87
Cooler Master Silencio S600Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£51.81
Cooler Master V8Compare 15 Prices
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 ION
£181.17
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 IONCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 140 mm
£23.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM
£23.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic S8038-10K
£21.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noiseblocker NB-eLoop X B12X-PS 120 mm
£24.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A14 5V PWM
£23.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aerocool Eclipse 12 Pro
£25.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A14 5V
£23.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-18 PWM 180 mm
£23.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master SickleFlow 120 ARGB (MFX-B2DN-18NPA-R1)
kool4it
prodImage
£23.97
Shipping: Free
Liquid Gaming
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
liquid_gaming
prodImage
£29.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel