Continental Ride Tour 28x1.75" (0101185)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Ride Tour 28x1.75" (0101185)
from £21.60to £33.765 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tires for e-bikes up to 25 km/h
• Material: Wire
• Puncture Protection: Extra Puncture Belt
• Application: Asphalt, Gravel, Urban Traffic
• Weight: 960 g, Pressure: 3.0 4.0 Bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 28x1.75" (0101185)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex's 01011850000 Bike Parts, Other, 28" | 700 x 47C (45C) | 28 x 1.75, Black
Reliable puncture protection thanks to our new breaker, extra puncture belt The continuous center tread provides good rolling properties, and at the same time sufficient traction when cornering Robust carcass and durable tread provide impressive performance, even on demanding rides The first representative of this new generation, the ride tour - a development of the well-known tour ride
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Cycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Grey / Grey - 700 X 47C - 45C TYC01185
Continental Bicycle Cycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Grey / Grey - 700 X 47C - 45C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Bicycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Grey / Grey - 700 X 47C - 45C TYC01185
Continental Cycle Bicycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Grey / Grey - 700 X 47C - 45C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental RIDE Tour Tyre - Wire Bead: GREY/GREY 700X47C (45C) TYC01185
Continental RIDE Tour Tyre - Wire Bead: GREY/GREY 700X47C (45C), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
Continental RIDE Tour Urban Tour Bike Wire Bead Tyre 700 x 47C 45C Grey C01011850000
Continental RIDE Tour Urban Tour Bike Wire Bead Tyre 700 x 47C 45C Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£33.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tires for e-bikes up to 25 km/h
Material: Wire
Puncture Protection: Extra Puncture Belt
Application: Asphalt, Gravel, Urban Traffic
Weight: 960 g, Pressure: 3.0 4.0 Bar

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 28x1.75" (0101185)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel