Columbia Powder Lite II Hooded Jacket Men

Price History
• Material: Polyester
• Jacket
• Material: Quilted material
• Clothing features: Water-repellent, stain-resistant, thermal insulation
• Hood: Yes
• Technology: Omni-Shield, Omni-Heat Thermal Reflective
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Powder Lite II Hooded Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II B0CN3XNQ36
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat with thermoreflective lining, Thermarator insulation for optimum protection from wind and weather Adjustable drawstring hem for optimal wearing comfort, Elastic cuffs for qualitative heat storage Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Black, Size: S, Article: 2086944
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's XL Powder Lite Hooded Insulated Down Omni Heat Jacket in Black WX6272 010
Columbia Men's XL Powder Lite Hooded Insulated Down Omni Heat Jacket in Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite 2 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Everblue, Shark, XXL B0DLX5GZ2C
Omni-Heat thermal reflective Omni-Shield advanced repellency seals out splashes and stains advanced repellency 100% recycled polyester Thermarator insulation Water resistant fabric Attached, adjustable hood Drawcord adjustable hood Zippered hand pockets Elastic cuffs Drawcord adjustable hem.
prodImage
£65.55
Shipping: Free
Columbia Mens Powder Lite II Synthetic Insulated Hooded Jacket Mountain Blue
Columbia Mens Powder Lite II Synthetic Insulated Hooded Jacket Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£79.99
£84.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II B0CN3Y38HW
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat with thermoreflective lining, Thermarator insulation for optimum protection from wind and weather Adjustable drawstring hem for optimal wearing comfort, Elastic cuffs for qualitative heat storage Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Black, Size: XL, Article: 2086944
prodImage
£84.88
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II B0CN3W9C7W
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat with thermoreflective lining, Thermarator insulation for optimum protection from wind and weather Adjustable drawstring hem for optimal wearing comfort, Elastic cuffs for qualitative heat storage Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Black, Size: XXL, Article: 2086944
prodImage
£99.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II B0CN3VB35J
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat with thermoreflective lining, Thermarator insulation for optimum protection from wind and weather Adjustable drawstring hem for optimal wearing comfort, Elastic cuffs for qualitative heat storage Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: XL, Article: 2086944
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite 2 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Zing, Shark, L B0DLRFM7RN
prodImage
£91.17
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II B0CN3VPLJ7
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat with thermoreflective lining, Thermarator insulation for optimum protection from wind and weather Adjustable drawstring hem for optimal wearing comfort, Elastic cuffs for qualitative heat storage Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: M, Article: 2086944
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite 2 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Everblue/Shark, M B0DLR7KRQH
Omni-Heat thermal reflective. Omni-Shield advanced repellency. 100% recycled polyester Thermarator insulation. Water resistant fabric. Attached, adjustable hood. Drawcord adjustable hood. Zippered hand pockets. Elastic cuffs. Drawcord adjustable hem.
prodImage
£94.62
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite 2 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Zing, Shark, M B0DLRQ9Z2B
prodImage
£95.33
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite 2 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Everblue, Shark, S B0DLQXN2GC
prodImage
£97.97
Shipping: Free
Columbia Mens Powder Lite II Synthetic Insulated Hooded Jacket - Black Size S-XL
Columbia Mens Powder Lite II Synthetic Insulated Hooded Jacket - Black Size S-XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£99.99
£104.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Mens Powder Lite II Synthetic Insulated Hooded Jacket - Black Size S-XL WX6272010
Columbia Mens Powder Lite II Synthetic Insulated Hooded Jacket - Black Size S-XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£99.99
£104.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Men's Powder Lite 2 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, City Grey/Shark, Large B0CN3W3K42
prodImage
£101.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II 2086944464 S
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat with thermoreflective lining, Thermarator insulation for optimum protection from wind and weather Adjustable drawstring hem for optimal wearing comfort, Elastic cuffs for qualitative heat storage Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: S, Article: 2086944
prodImage
£102.65
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II B0CN3Y3H3Q
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat with thermoreflective lining, Thermarator insulation for optimum protection from wind and weather Adjustable drawstring hem for optimal wearing comfort, Elastic cuffs for qualitative heat storage Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: XXL, Article: 2086944
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II B0CN3X3M7L
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat with thermoreflective lining, Thermarator insulation for optimum protection from wind and weather Adjustable drawstring hem for optimal wearing comfort, Elastic cuffs for qualitative heat storage Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Green (Safari, Greenscape), Size: S, Article: 2086944
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II B0CN3VW7YL
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat with thermoreflective lining, Thermarator insulation for optimum protection from wind and weather Adjustable drawstring hem for optimal wearing comfort, Elastic cuffs for qualitative heat storage Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: L, Article: 2086944
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite 2 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Dark Stone/Black, Large B0CN3WT1YK
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Men’s hooded jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for hiking, layering, or everyday winter adventures EXPERIENCE THE WARMTH: Synthetic down fill, elastic cuffs, adjustable hem and hood, lightweight build for comfort and warmth STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Wear for dynamic outdoor pursuits or city life—versatile design suits any adventure TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: Fast-drying fleece, Omni-Shield water resistance and Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heat, durable stitching—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Powder Lite II Hooded Jacket, Men's, Size: L, Colour: Dark Stone, Black
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite 2 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Dark Stone/Black, X-Large B0CN3TPN84
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Men’s hooded jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for hiking, layering, or everyday winter adventures EXPERIENCE THE WARMTH: Synthetic down fill, elastic cuffs, adjustable hem and hood, lightweight build for comfort and warmth STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Wear for dynamic outdoor pursuits or city life—versatile design suits any adventure TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: Fast-drying fleece, Omni-Shield water resistance and Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heat, durable stitching—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Powder Lite II Hooded Jacket, Men's, Size: XL, Colour: Dark Stone, Black
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite 2 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Dark Stone/Black, Small B0CN3SSQBV
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Men’s hooded jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for hiking, layering, or everyday winter adventures EXPERIENCE THE WARMTH: Synthetic down fill, elastic cuffs, adjustable hem and hood, lightweight build for comfort and warmth STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Wear for dynamic outdoor pursuits or city life—versatile design suits any adventure TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: Fast-drying fleece, Omni-Shield water resistance and Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heat, durable stitching—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Powder Lite II Hooded Jacket, Men's, Size: S, Colour: Dark Stone, Black
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite 2 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, City Grey/Shark, Medium B0CN3X4VCT
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Men’s hooded jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for hiking, layering, or everyday winter adventures EXPERIENCE THE WARMTH: Synthetic down fill, elastic cuffs, adjustable hem and hood, lightweight build for comfort and warmth STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Wear for dynamic outdoor pursuits or city life—versatile design suits any adventure TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: Fast-drying fleece, Omni-Shield water resistance and Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heat, durable stitching—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Powder Lite II Hooded Jacket, Men's, Size: M, Colour: City Grey, Shark
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite 2 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, City Grey/Shark, Small B0CN3SXNJH
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Men’s hooded jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for hiking, layering, or everyday winter adventures EXPERIENCE THE WARMTH: Synthetic down fill, elastic cuffs, adjustable hem and hood, lightweight build for comfort and warmth STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Wear for dynamic outdoor pursuits or city life—versatile design suits any adventure TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: Fast-drying fleece, Omni-Shield water resistance and Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heat, durable stitching—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Powder Lite II Hooded Jacket, Men's, Size: S, Colour: City Grey, Shark
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite 2 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, City Grey/Shark, XX-Large B0CN3X4RC2
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Men’s hooded jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for hiking, layering, or everyday winter adventures EXPERIENCE THE WARMTH: Synthetic down fill, elastic cuffs, adjustable hem and hood, lightweight build for comfort and warmth STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Wear for dynamic outdoor pursuits or city life—versatile design suits any adventure TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: Fast-drying fleece, Omni-Shield water resistance and Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heat, durable stitching—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Powder Lite II Hooded Jacket, Men's, Size: XXL, Colour: City Grey, Shark
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II 2086944464 S
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat with thermoreflective lining, Thermarator insulation for optimum protection from wind and weather Adjustable drawstring hem for optimal wearing comfort, Elastic cuffs for qualitative heat storage Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: S, Article: 2086944
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite 2 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Dark Stone/Black, XX-Large B0CN3T2YVD
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Men’s hooded jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for hiking, layering, or everyday winter adventures EXPERIENCE THE WARMTH: Synthetic down fill, elastic cuffs, adjustable hem and hood, lightweight build for comfort and warmth STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Wear for dynamic outdoor pursuits or city life—versatile design suits any adventure TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: Fast-drying fleece, Omni-Shield water resistance and Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heat, durable stitching—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Powder Lite II Hooded Jacket, Men's, Size: XXL, Colour: Dark Stone, Black
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II child-97382
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat with thermoreflective lining, Thermarator insulation for optimum protection from wind and weather Adjustable drawstring hem for optimal wearing comfort, Elastic cuffs for qualitative heat storage Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Black, Size: M, Article: 2086944
prodImage
£104.01
£109.00
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II child-97384
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat with thermoreflective lining, Thermarator insulation for optimum protection from wind and weather Adjustable drawstring hem for optimal wearing comfort, Elastic cuffs for qualitative heat storage Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Black, Size: XL, Article: 2086944
prodImage
£104.49
£109.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Men's Powder Lite 2 Hooded Jacket, Mountain Blue/Collegiate Navy, M child-97378
prodImage
£106.25
£111.24
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional features
Jacket
Material: Quilted material
Clothing features: Water-repellent, stain-resistant, thermal insulation
Hood: Yes
Technology: Omni-Shield, Omni-Heat Thermal Reflective
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Powder Lite II Hooded Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Men
£49.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
CMP Men's 3-in-1 Taslan Jacket (33Z1577D)
£49.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M
£50.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tatonka Cape Men
£49.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£38.66
Compare Prices
47 offers
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Hooded Jacket Men
£50.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoodie M
£54.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude Men's Monviso Fleece Jacket II
£49.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
cjp_direct_ltd
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.55
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel