Columbia Mission Air 3-in-1 Interchange Jacket Men

Price History
• Columbia Mission Air Interchange Jacket Men’s Double Jacket
• Waterproof, breathable, taped seams
• Adjustable hood, zippered pockets
• Zip-in and 3-point interchange system
• Material: 100% polyester, Omni-Tech Double Ripstop 2L 100% nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Mission Air 3-in-1 Interchange Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Mission Air B0BQ7HXQW2
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Comfortable fleece liner for all-seasons warmth Storage of valuables thanks to zippered hand pockets and interior security pocket, Interchange system of 2 distinct layers for three types of jacket Range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to adjustable stowaway hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Mission Air, Colour: City Grey (Grey), Size: S, Art.No. 1629192
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Columbia Mens Mission Air Interchange 3 in 1 Jacket - Black - Small - BNWT
Columbia Mens Mission Air Interchange 3 in 1 Jacket - Black - Small - BNWT, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Men's MiShort Sleeveion Air Interchange 3 in 1 Interchange Winter Coat, Brown, S 2278930
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Comfortable fleece liner for all-seasons warmth Storage of valuables thanks to zippered hand pockets and interior security pocket, Interchange system of 2 distinct layers for three types of jacket Range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to adjustable stowaway hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Mission Air, Colour: Delta (Brown), Size: S, Art.No. 1629192
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's MiShort Sleeveion Air Interchange 3 in 1 Interchange Winter Coat, Brown, S
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Comfortable fleece liner for all-seasons warmth Storage of valuables thanks to zippered hand pockets and interior security pocket, Interchange system of 2 distinct layers for three types of jacket Range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to adjustable stowaway hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Mission Air, Colour: Delta (Brown), Size: S, Art.No. 1629192
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's MiShort Sleeveion Air Interchange 3 in 1 Interchange Winter Coat, Brown, S B0BQ7JLMVD
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Comfortable fleece liner for all-seasons warmth Storage of valuables thanks to zippered hand pockets and interior security pocket, Interchange system of 2 distinct layers for three types of jacket Range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to adjustable stowaway hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Mission Air, Colour: Delta (Brown), Size: S, Art.No. 1629192
prodImage
£120.38
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Mission Air B0BQ7HYX3F
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Comfortable fleece liner for all-seasons warmth Storage of valuables thanks to zippered hand pockets and interior security pocket, Interchange system of 2 distinct layers for three types of jacket Range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to adjustable stowaway hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Mission Air, Colour: Delta (Brown), Size: L, Art.No. 1629192
prodImage
£124.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Mission Air
Versatile 3-in-1 waterproof jacket with durable outer shell, Insulated liner for layer underneath or as stand-alone jacket, Active Fit Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable technology for comfort and dryness, Comfortable fleece liner for all-seasons warmth Storage of valuables thanks to zippered hand pockets and interior security pocket, Interchange system of 2 distinct layers for three types of jacket Range of motion and activities-readiness thanks to adjustable stowaway hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Interchange Jacket, Mission Air, Colour: Night Wave (Blue), Size: M, Art.No. 1629192
prodImage
£182.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Columbia Mission Air Interchange Jacket Men’s Double Jacket
Waterproof, breathable, taped seams
Adjustable hood, zippered pockets
Zip-in and 3-point interchange system
Material: 100% polyester, Omni-Tech Double Ripstop 2L 100% nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Mission Air 3-in-1 Interchange Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Reviews

Latest
Satisfied
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/02/2024
|
Nice coat, shower proof, removable lining, not really a cold weather coat but good nevertheless.
Satisfied
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/02/2024
|
Nice, Warm, Comfortable, Waterproof
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/02/2024
|
Had a 3 in 1 Craigslist coat for many years before ripping it. Eventually bought this one over couple of other cheaper versions. Wanted foldaway hood and waterproof. Well it’s certainly that! 2 days having to be out in heavy...View More winds and rain. Completely dry. Water runs off and makes your legs wet. Ha ha. The inner fleece is a bit thicker than the cheaper coats and looks nice on it’s own. The coat material has a weave appearance making it look quite smart. It’s also a comfortable fit - I’m 2XL andView Less
Nice, Warm, Comfortable, Waterproof
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/02/2024
|
Had a 3 in 1 Craigslist coat for many years before ripping it. Eventually bought this one over couple of other cheaper versions. Wanted foldaway hood and waterproof. Well it’s certainly that! 2 days having to be out in heavy...View More winds and rain. Completely dry. Water runs off and makes your legs wet. Ha ha. The inner fleece is a bit thicker than the cheaper coats and looks nice on it’s own. The coat material has a weave appearance making it look quite smart. It’s also a comfortable fit - I’m 2XL andView Less
IT is a real Columbia jacket.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/01/2024
|
Is expensive...
With reviews from

Columbia Mission Air 3-in-1 Interchange Jacket Men Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 50 reviews
5
32
4
14
3
0
2
0
1
4

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Valero Poncho
£36.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
CMP Waterproof Ripstop Jacket (39X7367)
£33.71
Compare Prices
85 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
152 offers
Tom Tailor Quilted Jacket
£32.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Compare Prices
73 offers
Tatonka Poncho
£31.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Element Alder
£28.23
Compare Prices
77 offers
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.54
Compare Prices
228 offers
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
quickseller71
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £4.99
Military-eu
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel