Columbia Expeditionist Shield Men

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £83.22to £185.0055 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Gender: Men
• Winter boots
• Insulation: 200 g, lining with reflective dot technology
• Waterproof, breathable, traction-enhancing outsole
• Upper material: suede leather, cotton canvas, Scratch rubber boots
• Details: Rounded toe area, shoelaces, no heel, medium shoe width, water-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Expeditionist Shield Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWDM4L6
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£101.70
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWQ3HYP
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£101.70
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWH7WNX
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£101.70
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£101.70
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£101.70
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD SD-14041415--10 (45)
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£101.70
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£101.70
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£101.70
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£102.88
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Expeditionist Shield, Snow Boots, Wet Sand/Red Oxide, 6 Regular B0GFXCZMLS
Midsole: Techlite+ delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort. Midsole: Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting comfort. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection. Omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining. Omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction. 200g insulation. PROFILE: Combining utility and function with a versatile design, this seasonal weather boot can go from the streets to the trails without compromising performance or protection
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Expeditionist Shield, Snow Boots, Wet Sand/Red Oxide, 7 Regular B0GFX7YNXX
Midsole: Techlite+ delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort. Midsole: Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting comfort. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection. Omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining. Omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction. 200g insulation. PROFILE: Combining utility and function with a versatile design, this seasonal weather boot can go from the streets to the trails without compromising performance or protection
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Expeditionist Shield, Snow Boots, Wet Sand/Red Oxide, 11 Regular B0GFX95WHB
Midsole: Techlite+ delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort. Midsole: Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting comfort. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection. Omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining. Omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction. 200g insulation. PROFILE: Combining utility and function with a versatile design, this seasonal weather boot can go from the streets to the trails without compromising performance or protection
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Expeditionist Shield, Snow Boots, Wet Sand/Red Oxide, 9 Regular B0GFX8K3FL
Midsole: Techlite+ delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort. Midsole: Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting comfort. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection. Omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining. Omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction. 200g insulation. PROFILE: Combining utility and function with a versatile design, this seasonal weather boot can go from the streets to the trails without compromising performance or protection
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Expeditionist Shield, Snow Boots, Wet Sand/Red Oxide, 10 Regular B0GFWRV4DG
Midsole: Techlite+ delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort. Midsole: Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting comfort. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection. Omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining. Omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction. 200g insulation. PROFILE: Combining utility and function with a versatile design, this seasonal weather boot can go from the streets to the trails without compromising performance or protection
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Expeditionist Shield, Snow Boots, Wet Sand/Red Oxide, 8 Regular B0GFWTZ6SM
Midsole: Techlite+ delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort. Midsole: Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting comfort. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection. Omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining. Omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction. 200g insulation. PROFILE: Combining utility and function with a versatile design, this seasonal weather boot can go from the streets to the trails without compromising performance or protection
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD SD-14041415--10 (45)
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£111.89
£116.84
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£112.34
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD SD-14041415--9 (43)
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£114.31
£119.26
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£156.96
£169.73
Shipping: £12.77
with shipping: £12.77
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£164.08
£178.84
Shipping: £14.76
with shipping: £14.76
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£173.46
£187.44
Shipping: £13.98
with shipping: £13.98
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£175.12
£188.93
Shipping: £13.81
with shipping: £13.81
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Winter boots
Insulation: 200 g, lining with reflective dot technology
Waterproof, breathable, traction-enhancing outsole
Upper material: suede leather, cotton canvas, Scratch rubber boots
Details: Rounded toe area, shoelaces, no heel, medium shoe width, water-resistant
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Expeditionist Shield Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£36.06
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 92 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 73 Prices
Columbia Redmond men
£42.97
Columbia Redmond menCompare 16 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£59.84
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry WomenCompare 48 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£58.27
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry MenCompare 51 Prices
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alpenviolet Mid GTX Women
£83.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R3 GTX Women
£83.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Targhee III Waterproof Wide Men
£88.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Urban Low M
£72.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Snow High W
£84.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Men
£84.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salomon Quest Rove GTX Women
£74.09
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dolomite Diagonal GTX Women
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Women
£84.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£83.22
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£83.57
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£83.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel