Columbia Expeditionist Shield Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Winter boots
• Insulation: 200 g, lining with reflective dot technology
• Waterproof, breathable, traction-enhancing outsole
• Upper material: suede leather, cotton canvas, Scratch rubber boots
• Details: Rounded toe area, shoelaces, no heel, medium shoe width, water-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Expeditionist Shield Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWX2X65
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£70.31
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWM8CMT
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£79.10
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWL3KQ7
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£82.01
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWMWXBS
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£86.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWPNLS3
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£79.10
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWL4KJK
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£82.09
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWNSL19
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£82.09
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWLMSHP
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£82.09
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWY3RZ6
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£82.09
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWD4DP2
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£82.09
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWLMSN9
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£82.09
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWQ3HYP
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£82.09
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWKJ9N3
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWRNXGP
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£84.30
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWRV84V
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£85.48
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD 143661754
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD 143661766
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD BM8418373-41
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD BM8418313-43.5
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWDM4L6
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£96.43
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD COLUMBIA-2100931-010_13
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£96.48
£109.47
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWKMRFZ
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£103.51
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWLPWFQ
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£109.40
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWZ7Y25
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£109.40
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWZ7MK8
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£109.47
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWBCRKD
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWBS7Y3
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWFT4KR
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD B0CLWY1JCY
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Snow Boots, EXPEDITIONIST SHIELD SD-14041415--9 (43)
Adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite plus delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort Waterproof suede leather upper combined with a modern scratch rubber duck boot for utility protection, omni-HEAT Infinity reflective lining, omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction, 200 g insulation The shoe is made of water resistant upper Synthetic insulation for additional warmth Regular fit
prodImage
£119.54
£124.49
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Winter boots
Insulation: 200 g, lining with reflective dot technology
Waterproof, breathable, traction-enhancing outsole
Upper material: suede leather, cotton canvas, Scratch rubber boots
Details: Rounded toe area, shoelaces, no heel, medium shoe width, water-resistant
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Expeditionist Shield Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£36.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 100 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
£53.53
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe MenCompare 54 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
£39.77
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal MenCompare 24 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£31.89
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof WomenCompare 54 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Women
£41.15
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal WomenCompare 23 Prices
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£40.79
Columbia Drainmaker XTR WomenCompare 59 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Dypsie Mid Lifestyle Women (3Q83256)
£70.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Redmond III Mid Women
£57.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Urban Low M
£72.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salomon X-Ultra GTX J
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Nova Tour II High GTX Women
£79.81
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Men
£70.98
Compare Prices
29 offers
Timberland Euro Rock Hiker Men
£68.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£70.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.10
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.01
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£86.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel