Columbia Cascade Ridge III Men

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £49.84to £93.3227 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Material: Polyester
• Softshell Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Garment Features: Windproof, breathable, waterand moisture-repellent
• Hood: Removable and adjustable
• Pockets: Chest and hand pockets with zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Cascade Ridge III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III B0CN3WBDS5
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III, Colour: Black, Size: L, Article: 2090412
prodImage
£49.84
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III B0CN3VX8JV
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: XXL, Article: 2090412
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
Columbia Jacket CASCADE RIDGE III SOFTSHELL 2090412397
Columbia Jacket CASCADE RIDGE III SOFTSHELL Kaki Available in men's sizes. EU XXL,EU S,EU M,EU L,EU XL.Men > Clothing > Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III 2857130
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: S, Article: 2090412
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III 144712396
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III, Colour: Black, Size: S, Article: 2090412
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Jacket Cascade Ridge III Softshell 2090412010
Columbia Jacket Cascade Ridge III Softshell Black Available in men's sizes. EU S,EU M,EU XL.Men > Clothing > Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Cascade Ridge 3 Softshell, Softshell Jacket, City Grey, XX-Large B0DLX297KB
Omni-Shield advanced repellency seals out splashes and stains advanced repellency Water resistant fabric Removable, adjustable storm hood Chin guard Zippered chest and hand pockets Adjustable sleeve cuffs Drawcord adjustable hem.
prodImage
£62.79
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III B0CN3VH774
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III, Colour: Black, Size: XL, Article: 2090412
prodImage
£63.48
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III B0CN3T888Y
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: S, Article: 2090412
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III B0CN3WWXGH
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III, Colour: Black, Size: XXL, Article: 2090412
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Cascade Ridge 3 Softshell, Softshell Jacket, Collegiate Navy, Medium B0DLRF82SV
ALL-CONDITIONS SOFTSHELL: Men’s water-resistant jacket with Omni-Shield finish, ideal for hiking, layering, and winter wear ADAPTABLE PROTECTION: Detachable hood, adjustable hem and cuffs, chin guard, and tailored fit for versatile comfort HOW TO VENTURE OUT: Wear for outdoor adventures or city outings—secure zip pockets keep essentials safe TECHNICAL FABRICS & CARE: 100% polyester softshell, Omni‑Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology quick-drying fleece. Machine wash cold, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Cascade Ridge III Softshell Jacket, Men's, Size: M, Colour: Collegiate Navy
prodImage
£73.96
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Cascade Ridge 3 Softshell, Softshell Jacket, Collegiate Navy, X-Large B0DLX2R275
ALL-CONDITIONS SOFTSHELL: Men’s water-resistant jacket with Omni-Shield finish, ideal for hiking, layering, and winter wear ADAPTABLE PROTECTION: Detachable hood, adjustable hem and cuffs, chin guard, and tailored fit for versatile comfort HOW TO VENTURE OUT: Wear for outdoor adventures or city outings—secure zip pockets keep essentials safe TECHNICAL FABRICS & CARE: 100% polyester softshell, Omni‑Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology quick-drying fleece. Machine wash cold, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Cascade Ridge III Softshell Jacket, Men's, Size: XL, Colour: Collegiate Navy
prodImage
£75.65
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Cascade Ridge 3 Softshell, Softshell Jacket, Collegiate Navy, Small B0DLQXGTBZ
ALL-CONDITIONS SOFTSHELL: Men’s water-resistant jacket with Omni-Shield finish, ideal for hiking, layering, and winter wear ADAPTABLE PROTECTION: Detachable hood, adjustable hem and cuffs, chin guard, and tailored fit for versatile comfort HOW TO VENTURE OUT: Wear for outdoor adventures or city outings—secure zip pockets keep essentials safe TECHNICAL FABRICS & CARE: 100% polyester softshell, Omni‑Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology quick-drying fleece. Machine wash cold, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Cascade Ridge III Softshell Jacket, Men's, Size: S, Colour: Collegiate Navy
prodImage
£79.53
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III 2857130
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: S, Article: 2090412
prodImage
£84.47
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III 2857131
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: XL, Article: 2090412
prodImage
£84.77
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III 2857128
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: M, Article: 2090412
prodImage
£84.77
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III 144712396
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III, Colour: Black, Size: S, Article: 2090412
prodImage
£86.16
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III 2857128
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: M, Article: 2090412
prodImage
£88.06
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III B0CN3X3CRR
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: M, Article: 2090412
prodImage
£90.32
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III 2857131
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: XL, Article: 2090412
prodImage
£90.68
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III B0CN3X4X1K
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: XL, Article: 2090412
prodImage
£90.98
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III B0CN3W75H2
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III, Colour: Black, Size: M, Article: 2090412
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III B0CN3WYVBS
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: L, Article: 2090412
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III B0D4ZW7ZRP
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III, Colour: Grey (Charcoal Heather), Size: S, Article: 2090412
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III B0CN3VBSJC
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Softshell Jacket, Cascade Ridge III, Colour: Blue (Dark Mountain), Size: XXL, Article: 2090412
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Cascade Ridge 3 Softshell, Softshell Jacket, City Grey, X-Large B0DLXQ3MWM
ALL-CONDITIONS SOFTSHELL: Men’s water-resistant jacket with Omni-Shield finish, ideal for hiking, layering, and winter wear ADAPTABLE PROTECTION: Detachable hood, adjustable hem and cuffs, chin guard, and tailored fit for versatile comfort HOW TO VENTURE OUT: Wear for outdoor adventures or city outings—secure zip pockets keep essentials safe TECHNICAL FABRICS & CARE: 100% polyester softshell, Omni‑Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology quick-drying fleece. Machine wash cold, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Cascade Ridge III Softshell Jacket, Men's, Size: XL, Colour: City Grey
prodImage
£92.17
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Cascade Ridge 3 Softshell, Softshell Jacket, Collegiate Navy, Large
ALL-CONDITIONS SOFTSHELL: Men’s water-resistant jacket with Omni-Shield finish, ideal for hiking, layering, and winter wear ADAPTABLE PROTECTION: Detachable hood, adjustable hem and cuffs, chin guard, and tailored fit for versatile comfort HOW TO VENTURE OUT: Wear for outdoor adventures or city outings—secure zip pockets keep essentials safe TECHNICAL FABRICS & CARE: 100% polyester softshell, Omni‑Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology quick-drying fleece. Machine wash cold, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Cascade Ridge III Softshell Jacket, Men's, Size: L, Colour: Collegiate Navy
prodImage
£93.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Softshell Jacket
Material: Polyester
Garment Features: Windproof, breathable, waterand moisture-repellent
Hood: Removable and adjustable
Pockets: Chest and hand pockets with zipper
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Cascade Ridge III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£35.38
Columbia Cascade Ridge IICompare 10 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£17.14
Columbia Silver Ridge II CapriCompare 42 Prices
Columbia Fast Trek II
£27.50
Columbia Fast Trek IICompare 45 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Vest
£48.99
Columbia Silver Ridge VestCompare 21 Prices
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£29.59
Columbia Steens Mountain JacketCompare 7 Prices
Columbia Tectonic Softshell Men
£60.15
Columbia Tectonic Softshell MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Nimble Jacket Men
£49.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£50.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Men
£41.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Jacket Men
£50.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Summer Storm Jacket Men
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS JKT M
£51.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Jacket Men
£48.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Men
£43.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£49.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel