Coleman Galiano 2

Manufacturer: Coleman
from £39.99to £89.998 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 2
• Material: Fiberglass, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Water Column: 2,000 mm
• Heat-Resistant: Yes
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Setup Time: 5 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Galiano 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Coleman

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Fast Pitch Pop Up Galiano 2 Person Blue Tent 2000035212
Coleman Fast Pitch Pop Up Galiano 2 Person Blue Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Fast Pitch Pop Up Galiano 2 Person Blue Tent 2000035212
Coleman Fast Pitch Pop Up Galiano 2 Person Blue Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Galiano 2 Pop Up Tent | 2 Man Past Pitch Festival Camping Tent | Setup in seconds | 100% waterproof 2 person Camping Tent B0812DQ75B
Setup in seconds: Pop-up tent design pitches in less than 30 seconds; simply unstrap the tent and watch it pop up automatically; no need to fumble with poles or complicated instructions Lightweight, sturdy and easy to pitch camping tent: fits 2 person, highly flexible and lightweight integrated fiberglass poles assures a good response to wind; refelctive guy lines Fully-integrated groundsheet: in the bedroom guarantees clean, dry and bug-free camping; large vents in the roof help ensure good airflow and reduced condensation throughout the tent Absolutely waterproof: 2000 mm HH combined with taped seams and fully sewn-in groundsheet will keep you dry, whatever the weather; double layer door for extra water proofness All in one pitching: Instant tent; set up size: 2.3 x 1.35 x 0.9 m (LxWxH); 1 bedroom: 2.6 m² total; pack size: 77 cm Ø; weight 2.5 kg; sufficient tent pegs included
prodImage
£74.35
Shipping: Free
Coleman Galiano 2 Pop Up Tent | 2 Man Past Pitch Festival Camping Tent | Setup in seconds | 100% waterproof 2 person Camping Tent
Setup in seconds: Pop-up tent design pitches in less than 30 seconds; simply unstrap the tent and watch it pop up automatically; no need to fumble with poles or complicated instructions Lightweight, sturdy and easy to pitch camping tent: fits 2 person, highly flexible and lightweight integrated fiberglass poles assures a good response to wind; refelctive guy lines Fully-integrated groundsheet: in the bedroom guarantees clean, dry and bug-free camping; large vents in the roof help ensure good airflow and reduced condensation throughout the tent Absolutely waterproof: 2000 mm HH combined with taped seams and fully sewn-in groundsheet will keep you dry, whatever the weather; double layer door for extra water proofness All in one pitching: Instant tent; set up size: 2.3 x 1.35 x 0.9 m (LxWxH); 1 bedroom: 2.6 m² total; pack size: 77 cm Ø; weight 2.5 kg; sufficient tent pegs included
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Galiano 2 Tent Pop-Up Camping Festival Lightweight Fast Pitch 2000035212
Coleman Galiano 2 Tent Pop-Up Camping Festival Lightweight Fast Pitch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£74.35
Shipping: Free
Coleman Fast Pitch Pop Up Galiano 2 Person Blue Tent 2000035212
Coleman Fast Pitch Pop Up Galiano 2 Person Blue Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Galiano 2, 2 Person Pop Up Tent 2000035212
Coleman Galiano 2, 2 Person Pop Up Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Galiano 2 berth person man pop up fast quick pitch festival tent - BLUE 2000035212
Coleman Galiano 2 berth person man pop up fast quick pitch festival tent - BLUE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£89.99
£95.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W135 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre x D230 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:L70 cm
Weight:2.5 kg
Tent
Material:Fiberglass, Polyester, Polyurethane
Max. Persons:2
Water Column:2,000 mm
Heat-Resistant:Yes
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes
Setup Time:5 min

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Galiano 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£149.99
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 8 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£221.49
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Event Shelter Sunwall Door 3 x 3
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Beach
£30.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bundeswehr Monodom
£49.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.35
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel