Coleman C300 Xtreme

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman C300 Xtreme
from £8.29to £12.956 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Screw Gas Cartridge 'Xtreme' 'C300', 230 g
• Guaranteed performance even at -27°C
• Ideal for camping in colder regions or winter
• Suitable for camping stoves and gas lamps
• Highly flammable, keep out of reach of children
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Coleman C300 Xtreme
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman C300 Xtreme Camping Gas Cartridge - 230g 2182911
Coleman C300 Xtreme Camping Gas Cartridge - 230g, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£8.29
£14.28
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Coleman C300 Xtreme V2 Gas - x 1 2182911
Coleman C300 Xtreme V2 Gas - x 1, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£9.00
£16.00
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Coleman Xtreme C300 Gas Cartridge Gas Cartridge C3-IO2R-S3XM
Gas offering Xtreme performance at extreme temperatures (even at -27 °C) 230 g butane/propane mix Self-sealing screw valve cartridge with safety valve Compatible with all Coleman resalable appliances Size: 10.6 x 9 cm, weight: 351 g
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Xtreme C300 Gas Cartridge Gas Cartridge
Gas offering Xtreme performance at extreme temperatures (even at -27 °C) 230 g butane/propane mix Self-sealing screw valve cartridge with safety valve Compatible with all Coleman resalable appliances Size: 10.6 x 9 cm, weight: 351 g
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman C300 Xtreme Screw Threaded Gas EN417 - Silver 3000004537
Coleman C300 Xtreme Screw Threaded Gas EN417 - Silver, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman C300 Xtreme Gas Cartridge - Black 2182911
Coleman C300 Xtreme Gas Cartridge - Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screw Gas Cartridge 'Xtreme' 'C300', 230 g
Guaranteed performance even at -27°C
Ideal for camping in colder regions or winter
Suitable for camping stoves and gas lamps
Highly flammable, keep out of reach of children

Price History

1M
Coleman C300 Xtreme
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£149.99
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 8 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.99
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£213.99
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel