CMP Rigel Mid WP Child

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

114 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Asphalt-Rose, B08Y5RTZY8
Sturdy Construction: Crafted with 1.4mm suede leather and reinforced with a rubber toe cap for durability and protection in the great outdoors Comfortable Trekking: Features a lightweight and versatile TPR sole, providing long-term comfort and adaptability for various terrains Waterproof Design: Equipped with a waterproof membrane, allowing children's feet to stay dry during wet and muddy hikes Secure Fit: Mid-top design with an ankle support system and lace-up closure, ensuring a snug and secure fit for young adventurers Breathable Lining: Incorporates a mesh lining with CLIMA PROTECT technology, maintaining a comfortable and dry environment inside the shoe Versatile Use: Suitable for various occasions, including school, outdoor activities, and work, making it a practical choice for young explorers
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Lake-Gloss UK 7 19279892
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Flash Orange, B08XMK2LGZ
Mesh upper with pu side injections Lace-up pocket Double end eyelet for a more precise adjustment of the lacing Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain Weight 285 g (38)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Flash Orange, B08XML2TP8
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Ankle support system Protective band made of anti-abrasion fabric Ortholite insole with eva reinforcement Tpu back insert in midsole for maximum stability
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Lake-Gloss UK 4 B0CFPZ8YYS
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast Lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Lake-Gloss UK 10 19279841
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast Lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Lake-Gloss UK 5 B0CFP4D7J7
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£59.23
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes WP, Unisex-Children and Youth Shoes, Deep Lake Acid, 28 EU B0BCVZ2T1Q
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Ankle Support System Protective strap made of anti-abrasion fabric Tread with TPR inserts for better grip
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, B.Blue-Gecko UK 4 B08CHKTBSR
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
CMP KIDS RIGEL MID TREKKING SHOE WP, Unisex kids, ANTRACITE-YELLOW FLUO, B08HHHWYH4
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Fast lace system with lace pocket Ankle support system Protective edging made from abrasion-resistant fabric Outsole with TPR inserts for better grip
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
CMP KIDS RIGEL MID TREKKING SHOE WP, Unisex kids, ANTRACITE-YELLOW FLUO, B08L9KXCW2
EVA and rubber sole. Waterproof ripstop Insulating Breathable
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel MID Trekking Shoes WP, Anthracite Yellow Fluo, 1 UK B08DZWBJKM
EVA and rubber sole Waterproof ripstop. Insulating. Breathable.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel MID Trekking Shoes WP, Anthracite-Yellow Fluo, 2 UK B08F13CZRR
EVA and rubber sole Waterproof ripstop. Insulating Breathable.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe WP, Unisex Children's Hiking Boots, Anthracite Yellow, 36 EU B08F168BMZ
EVA and rubber outsole Waterproof Insulating. Breathable
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel MID Trekking Shoe WP, Unisex Kids, Antracite-Yellow Fluo, B08HHHXCT1
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast Lace Laces and Lace Pocket Microfiber tongue and monster for optimal comfort on the upper - Lycra inner lining for a softer, more comfortable feel Ankle support system
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes WP, Unisex Kids Shoes, Anthracite Yellow Fluo, 2.5 UK B08F13DQJB
EVA outsole Waterproof Insulating. Breathable
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, B.Blue-Bluestone-Royal Blue UK 2 252539-34
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast Lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
CMP 3q12946 Hiking ShoesWoman, Skyway Titanium, 31 EU B0CBV98M78
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology FullOn GRIP outsole made with a special compound able to offer maximum performance in all outdoor activities Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
CMP 3q12946 Hiking ShoesWoman, Skyway Titanium, 28 EU B0CBV5V5DV
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology FullOn GRIP outsole made with a special compound able to offer maximum performance in all outdoor activities Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel MID Trekking Shoes WP, Anthracite-Yellow Fluo, 13 UK B08HJZVFVK
Upper material: leather. Inner material: synthetic. Sole: rubber Fastening: quick release
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes WP, Unisex-Children and Youth Shoes, Lake Pink Fluo 26el, 33 EU 244042-33
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Ankle Support System Protective strap made of anti-abrasion fabric Tread with TPR inserts for better grip
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid WP 3Q12944 Hiking Boots UK 2.5 Blue 1P#8237400001#N02#18#35
Blue
prodImage
£75.36
£79.35
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
CMP Rigel Mid WP 3Q12944 Hiking Boots UK 2 Blue 1P#8237400001#N02#17#34
Blue
prodImage
£75.53
£79.52
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
CMP Rigel Mid WP 3Q12944 Hiking Boots UK 3 Blue 1P#8237400001#N02#19#36
Blue
prodImage
£76.54
£80.53
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£38.31
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 65 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£23.21
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 132 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.43
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 76 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£30.18
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 23 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 27 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£47.79
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brütting Chimney Rock
£35.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
£36.19
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men
£31.26
Compare Prices
176 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Compare Prices
34 offers
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Compare Prices
72 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£34.76
Compare Prices
33 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Men
£44.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£36.99
Compare Prices
100 offers
McKinley Annabella AQB
£34.67
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel