CMP Rigel Mid WP Child

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

114 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600828
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.290 grAnkle support systemCleated sole with TPR inserts for better gripScratch resistant mudguardCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneFast Lace system and strap pocketPFC freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPGenuine leather
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600751
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600827
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.290 grAnkle support systemCleated sole with TPR inserts for better gripScratch resistant mudguardCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneFast Lace system and strap pocketPFC freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPGenuine leather
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600788
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600731
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.290 grAnkle support systemCleated sole with TPR inserts for better gripScratch resistant mudguardCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneFast Lace system and strap pocketPFC freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPGenuine leather
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600808
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.290 grAnkle support systemCleated sole with TPR inserts for better gripScratch resistant mudguardCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneFast Lace system and strap pocketPFC freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPGenuine leather
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600831
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.290 grAnkle support systemCleated sole with TPR inserts for better gripScratch resistant mudguardCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneFast Lace system and strap pocketPFC freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPGenuine leather
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking Trainers CMP Rigel MAG5799403
CMP Kids Rigel hiking boots for kids are the best choice for all long distance hikers. In the CMP Kids Rigel model, CMP has paid special attention to the stability and comfort of your feet during many expeditions. Modern technologies and the highest quality materials guarantee this. The CMP hiking boots offer every user unusual freedom of movement and, at the same time, stabilization of the ankle and heel. The cut of the sole protector and the components used in its manufacture offer extraordinary flexibility and perfect grip on all types of terrain.
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid MAG11661423
A classic design from CMP available in mid and low versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot draws inspiration from the men's and women's styles of the same name. Made from suede leather with contrasting colour accents, it stands out from the adult version with its quick-lacing system featuring a stopper detail, allowing for easy and quick wearing. The waterproof CLIMA PROTECT membrane ensures that feet stay dry in any weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Mid MAG11661768
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Mid MAG11661770
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Mid MAG11661771
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Mid MAG11661769
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid MAG11661515
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Mid MAG11661767
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid MAG11661516
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Mid MAG11661766
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid MAG11661514
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600755
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Grey-Ferrari UK 11 MAG11661460
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast Lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£46.01
Shipping: Free
Mid hiking shoes for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600823
prodImage
£46.70
£63.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid MAG11661482
A classic design from CMP available in mid and low versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the style of the men’s and women’s models of the same name. Made from suede leather with contrasting colour accents, it features classic laces, just like the adult version. The CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane ensures that feet stay dry, no matter the weather. Available in sizes 38 to 41.
prodImage
£46.70
£63.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Bouganville, 9710020
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Ankle support system Protective band made of anti-abrasion fabric Tread with tpr inserts for better grip
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Bouganville, 9710021
Upper material: Polyester Inner material: Synthetic Sole: Rubber Closure: Lace-up ClimaProtect waterproof membrane
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Bouganville, 9710022
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Ankle support system Protective band made of anti-abrasion fabric Tread with tpr inserts for better grip
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Bouganville, 9710025
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of extra softness and comfort Ankle support system
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Flash Orange, 9710015
Pu upper Fast lace lacing Closed toe cap Phylon eva insole for quick drying Weight 18g (38)
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Grey-Ferrari UK 13 B0DNTTCDB4
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast Lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£47.84
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, B.Blue-Gecko UK 3 B08CHKRKK6
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Mineral Green-Purple Fluo UK 3 B0BFXMBT6C
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£50.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£38.31
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 65 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£23.21
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 132 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.43
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 76 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£30.18
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 23 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 27 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£47.79
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brütting Chimney Rock
£35.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
£36.19
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men
£31.26
Compare Prices
171 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Compare Prices
34 offers
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Compare Prices
70 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£34.76
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Men
£44.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£36.99
Compare Prices
100 offers
McKinley Annabella AQB
£34.67
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel