CMP Rigel Mid WP Child

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

114 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low MAG11661585
Designed for outdoor enthusiasts, the Performance range of shoes is the perfect companion for a mountain walk. The RIGEL model, available in mid and low versions, is the perfect blend of style and technical efficiency. With distinctive and very attractive contrasting colour details, it pairs perfectly with outdoor clothing CMP. Featuring an waterproof inner membrane that ensures your feet stay dry, the EVA + rubber soles provide maximum grip with every step, and the upper is made from suede leather.
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes WP, Unisex-Children and Youth Shoes, Titanium Skyway 66um, 33 EU B0CBV8338J
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Ankle Support System Protective strap made of anti-abrasion fabric Tread with TPR inserts for better grip
prodImage
£36.03
Shipping: Free
CMP Unisex Children's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes WpTrekking Shoes, Titanio Skyway, 10.5 UK Child B0CBV825XB
Ankle support system Wide strip to protect against abrasion Quick lace system with lace pocket Waterproof membrane Climaprotect
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600826
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.290 grAnkle support systemCleated sole with TPR inserts for better gripScratch resistant mudguardCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneFast Lace system and strap pocketPFC freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPGenuine leather
prodImage
£41.94
£58.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Unisex Children's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes WpTrekking Shoes, B Blue Gecko, 2.5 UK 9710010
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of extra softness and comfort Rubber support system for the heel Insole with cushioning
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking Shoe, Berry-Pink Fluo,
Ideal companion on hiking and walking trails EVA and rubber sole Waterproof ripstop Insulating Breathable
prodImage
£60.14
£70.13
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600735
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.290 grAnkle support systemCleated sole with TPR inserts for better gripScratch resistant mudguardCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneFast Lace system and strap pocketPFC freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPGenuine leather
prodImage
£41.94
£58.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600736
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.290 grAnkle support systemCleated sole with TPR inserts for better gripScratch resistant mudguardCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneFast Lace system and strap pocketPFC freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPGenuine leather
prodImage
£41.94
£58.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600825
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.290 grAnkle support systemCleated sole with TPR inserts for better gripScratch resistant mudguardCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneFast Lace system and strap pocketPFC freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPGenuine leather
prodImage
£41.94
£58.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600732
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.290 grAnkle support systemCleated sole with TPR inserts for better gripScratch resistant mudguardCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneFast Lace system and strap pocketPFC freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPGenuine leather
prodImage
£41.94
£58.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600739
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.290 grAnkle support systemCleated sole with TPR inserts for better gripScratch resistant mudguardCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneFast Lace system and strap pocketPFC freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPGenuine leather
prodImage
£41.94
£58.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600832
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.290 grAnkle support systemCleated sole with TPR inserts for better gripScratch resistant mudguardCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneFast Lace system and strap pocketPFC freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPGenuine leather
prodImage
£41.94
£58.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600734
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.290 grAnkle support systemCleated sole with TPR inserts for better gripScratch resistant mudguardCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneFast Lace system and strap pocketPFC freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPGenuine leather
prodImage
£41.94
£58.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes WP, Unisex-Children and Youth Shoes, Titanium Skyway 66um, 34 EU B0CBV6DGJY
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology FullOn GRIP outsole made with a special compound able to offer maximum performance in all outdoor activities Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£42.27
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes WP, Titanium-Skyway, 30 Unisex-Children, EU 30, Skyway Titanium, 11.5 UK
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology FullOn GRIP outsole made with a special compound able to offer maximum performance in all outdoor activities Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£42.28
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes WP, Unisex-Children and Youth Shoes, Titanium Skyway 66um, 32 EU B0CBV6W9JD
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Ankle Support System Protective strap made of anti-abrasion fabric Tread with TPR inserts for better grip
prodImage
£42.83
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes WP, Unisex Kids Shoes, Titanium Light Blue 66um, 5 UK B0CBV8Q5DC
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology FullOn GRIP outsole made with a special compound able to offer maximum performance in all outdoor activities Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£42.93
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Grey-Ferrari UK 3 B0DNTMJVSS
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast Lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£42.94
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Grey-Ferrari UK 1 B0DNTR1LR4
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast Lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£43.36
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Grey-Pink-Apple UK 4 B0DNTSN52V
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast Lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Grey-Pink-Apple UK 10 B0DNTPLXKH
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast Lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Bouganville, 10285485
Leather upper 3 closure and adjustment systems Suede insole Tpr sole Weight 35 g (42)
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600750
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600809
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.290 grAnkle support systemCleated sole with TPR inserts for better gripScratch resistant mudguardCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneFast Lace system and strap pocketPFC freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPGenuine leather
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600833
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.290 grAnkle support systemCleated sole with TPR inserts for better gripScratch resistant mudguardCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneFast Lace system and strap pocketPFC freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPGenuine leather
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600752
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600829
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.290 grAnkle support systemCleated sole with TPR inserts for better gripScratch resistant mudguardCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneFast Lace system and strap pocketPFC freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPGenuine leather
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600713
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600830
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.290 grAnkle support systemCleated sole with TPR inserts for better gripScratch resistant mudguardCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneFast Lace system and strap pocketPFC freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPGenuine leather
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5600811
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.290 grAnkle support systemCleated sole with TPR inserts for better gripScratch resistant mudguardCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneFast Lace system and strap pocketPFC freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPGenuine leather
prodImage
£44.22
£61.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£39.75
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 65 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£22.65
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 132 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.69
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 76 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£32.90
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 23 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£47.27
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 27 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£44.71
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
£36.19
Compare Prices
19 offers
Keen Whisper women
£35.33
Compare Prices
129 offers
McKinley Annabella AQB
£34.67
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Men
£44.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Low Men
£37.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brütting Ohio High Child
£33.86
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Compare Prices
80 offers
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Men
£39.56
Compare Prices
170 offers
Columbia Hatana Breathe Women
£38.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel