CMP Rigel Mid WP Child

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

114 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Grey-Ferrari UK 10 B0DNTSH19P
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast Lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£52.61
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, B.Blue-Bluestone-Royal Blue UK 11.5 B0DNTPQ2JV
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast Lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£55.08
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Asphalt-Rose, B0912RJ3WY
Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper that makes the boot completely waterproof Protection on the toe and heel in pu nubuck Waterproof membrane climaprotect Inner lining in microfleece and fur Front fastening and side zip
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Bouganville, B084P19P5T
ClimaProtect waterproof membrane Style: Mid-top Material: Suede Recommended for: Cross Country
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Asphalt-Rose, B08T5L4CL1
Polyester mesh upper with soft lycra heel Tpu outer back support Tpu heat-sealed toe cap Eva and tpr sole Weight 22 g (42)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Bouganville, B084DJCGBM
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Bouganville, B084MFQB5V
Fabric upper 3 closure and adjustment systems Phylon eva insole for quick drying Rubber outsole Weight 14 g (31)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Asphalt-Rose, B08T5HT4X5
Mesh upper with rubber side injections Wide plant to ensure greater stability Fpc technology for upper and sole designed to promote rolling Eva midsole bidensity Vibram highspeed q59 sole with xs trek compound
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Flash Orange, B08XMMYDX4
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast Lace Laces and Lace Pocket Microfiber tongue and monster for optimal comfort on the upper - Lycra inner lining for a softer, more comfortable feel Ankle support system
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Bouganville, B084DJ58M5
Upper material: leather Lining: Suede Closure: suede Heel shape: platform heel Shoe width: medium
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Flash Orange, B08XML2QZZ
Fabric upper 3 closure and adjustment systems Phylon eva insole for quick drying Rubber outsole Weight 18 g (38)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Flash Orange, B08XMMX2F5
Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of extra softness and comfort Ankle support system Tpr tread
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Asphalt-Rose, B08T4S21MP
Leather upper Synthetic inner material Rubber sole Quick fastening More suitable for: Unisex
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Bouganville, B084DJ4M14
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Flash Orange, B08XMH1ZX3
Microfibre tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of extra softness and comfort Rubber support system for the heel Insole with cushioning Medial anti-torsion insert in the cmp fullon grip outsole
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Cmp Rigel Mid Wp Junior EU 38 B08DFXSK42
Use: Mountain hiking and everyday wear: These boots are designed for both outdoor adventures and daily use Waterproofing: The outer material is waterproof, providing protection in wet conditions Stability and comfort: The shoe offers excellent stability and comfort for long hours of wear Lightweight design: The boots are lightweight, ensuring easy movement and reduced fatigue Suitable for various surfaces: The CMP fullon grip sole makes these shoes ideal for both wet and dry floors
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Flash Orange, B08XMKR1VL
Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of extra softness and comfort Ankle support system Tpr tread
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Bouganville, B084DJF8ZV
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Asphalt-Rose, B08T4NHYFC
Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of extra softness and comfort Ankle support system Tpr tread
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Asphalt-Rose, B08T54PX6D
Upper in pu nubuck and 3d mesh Soft lycra trim for foot comfort Fast lace lacing Closed toe cap for finger protection Weight 31 g (42)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Bouganville, B084DHYY97
Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of extra softness and comfort Ankle support system Tpr tread
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Bouganville,
Pu upper Fast lace lacing Closed toe cap Phylon eva insole for quick drying Weight 18g (38)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Bouganville, B084DJ1YTK
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Ankle support system Protective band made of anti-abrasion fabric Ortholite insole with eva reinforcement Tpu back insert in midsole for maximum stability
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Lake-Gloss UK 6.5 B0CFP8YHTQ
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel MID WP Shoes, grey, EU 41 B08DFGDGBP
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Normal lacing for better grip on the foot Ankle Support System Protective strap made of anti-abrasion fabric Tread with TPR inserts for better grip
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes WP, Unisex-Children and Youth Shoes, Titanium Skyway 66um, 4 UK B0CBV7NXT8
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology FullOn GRIP outsole made with a special compound able to offer maximum performance in all outdoor activities Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Hiking, Titanio-Skyway, 6.5 UK B0CBV6RMTQ
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes WP, Unisex-Children and Youth Shoes, Mineral Green Purple Fluo, 28 EU B0B9HZVVY5
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Ankle Support System Protective strap made of anti-abrasion fabric Tread with TPR inserts for high grip
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Lake-Gloss UK 11.5 B0CBQ2HT39
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast Lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Lake-Gloss UK 2.5 B0CBQ35SCH
CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Fast Lace system and lace holder pocket Ankle support system Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£38.31
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 65 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£23.21
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 132 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.43
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 76 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£30.18
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 23 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 27 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£47.79
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brütting Chimney Rock
£35.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
£36.19
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men
£31.26
Compare Prices
176 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Compare Prices
34 offers
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Compare Prices
72 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£34.76
Compare Prices
33 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Men
£44.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£36.99
Compare Prices
100 offers
McKinley Annabella AQB
£34.67
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel