CMP Lightweight Softshell Jacket with Printed Lining Women (33A5166)

• Softshell jacket
• Material: polyester
• Clima Protect thermal laminate protects against the elements and ensures breathability
• Equipped with front zipper, elastic cuffs, and two zippered side pockets
• Lining with geometric print
• Water column: 8000 mm, breathability: 3000 g/m2/24h
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's waterproof hooded jacket with printed lining CMP MAG5653685
Lightweight softshell jacket with fixed hood. The Clima Protect thermal laminate applied between the fabrics protects from the weather while providing breathability (WP 8,000 MVP 3,000). The garment is completed with a front zipper with wind and heat flap, elastic hem at cuffs, hem and hood, two side zippered pockets and a geometric print lining. A perfect garment for outdoor activities.350gWP 8.000MVP 3.000Clima Protect
prodImage
£52.41
£69.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket with printed lining CMP MAG5653690
Lightweight softshell jacket with fixed hood. The Clima Protect thermal laminate applied between the fabrics protects from the weather while providing breathability (WP 8,000 MVP 3,000). The garment is completed with a front zipper with wind and heat flap, elastic hem at cuffs, hem and hood, two side zippered pockets and a geometric print lining. A perfect garment for outdoor activities.350gWP 8.000MVP 3.000Clima Protect
prodImage
£52.41
£69.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654128
Lightweight softshell jacket with fixed hood. The Clima Protect thermal laminate applied between the fabrics protects from the weather while providing breathability (WP 8,000 MVP 3,000). The garment is completed with a front zipper with wind and heat flap, elastic hem at cuffs, hem and hood, two side zippered pockets and a geometric print lining. A perfect garment for outdoor activities.350gWP 8.000MVP 3.000Clima Protect
prodImage
£52.41
£69.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Softshell jacket
Material: polyester
Clima Protect thermal laminate protects against the elements and ensures breathability
Equipped with front zipper, elastic cuffs, and two zippered side pockets
Lining with geometric print
Water column: 8000 mm, breathability: 3000 g/m2/24h

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Highlander Down Jacket Women
£52.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Ash WMS Hiking Fleece Jacket Style
£52.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Jacket Women
£52.88
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Women
£53.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
CMP Jacquard softshell jacket women (33A1726)
£63.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
Jack Wolfskin Altay Jacket W
£51.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Skomer Soft Fleece Jacket
£53.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£55.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Scopi Jacket Women
£53.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£52.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£52.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£52.41
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel