Clarks DashLite Wish

Manufacturer: Clarks
from £30.30to £78.3079 offersManufacturer: Clarks
• Gender: Women
• Sandals
• Material: Smooth leather
• Exceptionally lightweight
• Responsible leather
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks DashLite Wish
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

79 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens White Leather, 8 B0FHBNFRQR
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£69.85
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens White Leather, 7 B0FHBLVMSR
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£69.85
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Gold Leather, 6.5 B0FHBGQQC2
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£71.27
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Pink Suede, 8 B0FHBLQM5Y
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£71.45
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Pink Suede, 7.5 B0FHBHJQ75
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£71.63
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens White Leather, 7.5 B0FHBHZY58
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£71.63
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Pink Suede, 7 B0FHBLRWH1
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£72.11
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Pink Suede, 6 B0FHBMTRT3
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£72.12
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Pink Suede, 5.5 B0FHBM5LH2
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£72.13
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Pink Suede, 3 B0FHBHSX7J
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£72.16
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens White Leather, 3.5 B0FHBLFGH1
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£72.17
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens White Leather, 5 B0FHBM5NTD
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£72.21
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens White Leather, 3 B0FHBHHLSC
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Pink Suede, 3.5 B0FHBH48T9
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£72.41
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Pink Suede, 4.5 B0FHBHRR1V
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£72.61
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Pink Suede, 4 B0FHBNTMG5
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£72.81
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Dashlite Wish Sandal, Dark Tan Suede, 3.5 UK
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom fit Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a high-rebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Heel height: 45mm
prodImage
£74.02
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Off White Combi, 4
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom fit Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a high-rebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Heel height: 45mm
prodImage
£74.02
Shipping: Free
Clarks DashLite Wish Womens Beige Suede, 3.5
Adjustable buckle strap provides a secure, custom ft Innovative MI-X technology combines a multi-density, contoured footbed with a highrebound, recycled EVA outsole to deliver ultimate support Razor-tooth effect at sole helps to deliver optimal traction Premium leather upper
prodImage
£78.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Material: Smooth leather
Exceptionally lightweight
Responsible leather
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks DashLite Wish
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 115 Prices
Clarks Nature II
£73.42
Clarks Nature IICompare 20 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£37.30
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 273 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 210 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 250 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 40 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£46.72
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£32.58
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 125 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 126 Prices
Clarks Hamble Oak
£20.00
Clarks Hamble OakCompare 171 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva Verra W's
£30.43
Compare Prices
14 offers
Birkenstock Madrid EVA
£29.93
Compare Prices
42 offers
Reef Fanning Slide
£36.30
Compare Prices
35 offers
Teva Original Universal M's
£29.44
Compare Prices
108 offers
Clarks Wave
£29.01
Compare Prices
51 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£36.41
Compare Prices
38 offers
Geox Strada U8224D
£31.80
Compare Prices
62 offers
Birkenstock Milano
£28.80
Compare Prices
27 offers
Jack Wolfskin Outfresh Deluxe Sandal W
£32.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Merrell Panther
£28.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£30.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.47
Shipping: Free
121 Shoes
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel